YOZONE
Le cyberespace de l'imaginaire




A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z


07-Ghost (T1) Yuki Amemiya et Yukino Ichihara
07-Ghost (T2 et 3) Yuki Amemiya et Yukino Ichihara
07-Ghost (T4 et 5) Yuki Amemiya et Yukino Ichihara
07-Ghost (T6 et 7) Yuki Amemiya et Yukino Ichihara
16 Life (T1) Saki Aikawa
16 Life (T2) Saki Aikawa
2nd Love, Once upon a Lie (T1) Akimi Hata
2nd Love, Once upon a Lie (T3) Akimi Hata
47 Ronins (Les) Sean Michael Wilson et Akiko Shimojima
6000 (T1) Nokuto Koike
7 Milliards d’Aiguilles (T1) Tadano Nobuaki
7 Milliards d’Aiguilles (T2) Tadano Nobuaki
7 Milliards d’Aiguilles (T3) Tadano Nobuaki
7 Milliards d’Aiguilles (T4) Tadano Nobuaki
7 Shakespeares (T1) Harold Sakuishi
7 Shakespeares (T2) Harold Sakuishi
7 Shakespeares (T3) Harold Sakuishi
7 Shakespeares (T4) Harold Sakuishi
7 Shakespeares (T5) Harold Sakuishi
7 Shakespeares (T6) Harold Sakuishi

A

A certain magical Index (T1 et 2) Kazuma Kamachi et Chuya Kogino
A certain magical Index (T11 et 12) Kazuma Kamachi et Chuya Kogino
A certain magical Index (T3 et 4) Kazuma Kamachi et Chuya Kogino
A certain magical Index (T5 et 6) Kazuma Kamachi et Chuya Kogino
A certain magical Index (T7 et 8) Kazuma Kamachi et Chuya Kogino
A certain magical Index (T9 et 10) Kazuma Kamachi et Chuya Kogino
A Silent Voice (T1) Yoshitoki Oima
A town where you live (T1) Kouji Seo
A town where you live (T10 et 11) Kouji Seo
A town where you live (T2 et 3) Kouji Seo
A town where you live (T4 et 5) Kouji Seo
A town where you live (T6 et 7) Kouji Seo
A town where you live (T8 et 9) Kouji Seo
Abyss (T1) Ryuhaku Nagata
Abyss (T2 et 3) Ryuhaku Nagata
Académie des Ninjas (L’) (T1) Hosono Fujihiko
Académie des Ninjas (L’) (T2) Hosono Fujihiko
Académie des Ninjas (L’) (T3) Hosono Fujihiko
Académie des Ninjas (L’) (T4) Hosono Fujihiko
Académie des Ninjas (L’) (T5) Hosono Fujihiko
Académie des Ninjas (L’) (T6) Hosono Fujihiko
Académie des Ninjas (L’) (T7) Hosono Fujihiko
Accel World (T1) Reki Kawahara, Hiroyuki Aigamo et Hima
Accel World (T2) Reki Kawahara, Hiroyuki Aigamo et Hima
Accel World (T3 et 4) Reki Kawahara, Hiroyuki Aigamo et Hima
Ace Attorney (T1 et 2) Kenji Kuroda et Kazuo Maekawa
Ace Attorney (T3) Kenji Kuroda et Kazuo Maekawa
Ace Attorney (T4 et 5) Kenji Kuroda et Kazuo Maekawa
Ace Attorney, Investigations (T1) Kenji Kuroda et Kazuo Maekawa
Ace Attorney, Investigations (T2 et 3) Kenji Kuroda et Kazuo Maekawa
Ace Attorney, Investigations (T4) Kenji Kuroda et Kazuo Maekawa
Ad Astra (T1) Mihachi Kagano
Ad Astra (T2) Mihachi Kagano
Ad Astra (T3) Mihachi Kagano
Ad Astra (T4) Mihachi Kagano
Ad Astra (T5) Mihachi Kagano
Affaire Sugaya (L’) Tachibana Kenichi & Takano Hiroshi
Afterschool Charisma (T1) Kumiko Suekane
Afterschool Charisma (T10 et 11) Kumiko Suekane
Afterschool Charisma (T12) Kumiko Suekane
Afterschool Charisma (T2 et 3) Kumiko Suekane
Afterschool Charisma (T4 et 5) Kumiko Suekane
Afterschool Charisma (T6 et 7) Kumiko Suekane
Afterschool Charisma (T8 et 9) Kumiko Suekane
Air Gear (T11) Oh ! Great
Air Gear (T12) Oh ! Great
Ajin (T1) Tsuina Miura, Gamon Sakurai
Ajin (T2) Tsuina Miura, Gamon Sakurai
Ajin (T3 et 4) Gamon Sakurai
Akatsuki (T1 et 2) Motoki Koide
Akira (T1) Katsuhiro Otomo
Akuma to Love Song (T1) Miyoshi Tomori
Akuma to Love Song (T2) Miyoshi Tomori
Akumetsu (T13) Tabata & Yogo
Akumetsu (T14) Tabata & Yogo
Akumetsu (T15) Tabata & Yogo
Alchimia (T1) Samantha Bailly et Miya
Alice au Pays des Merveilles (T1 et 2) Jun Abe, d’après le film de Tim Burton
Alice au Royaume de Cœur (T1) QuinRose et Soumei Hoshino
Alice au Royaume de Cœur (T2) QuinRose et Soumei Hoshino
Alice au Royaume de Cœur (T3) QuinRose et Soumei Hoshino
Alice au Royaume de Cœur (T4 et 5) QuinRose et Soumei Hoshino
Alice au Royaume de Cœur (T6) QuinRose et Soumei Hoshino
Alice au Royaume de Joker (T1) QuinRose et Mamenosuke Fujimaru
Alice au Royaume de Joker (T2) QuinRose et Mamenosuke Fujimaru
Alice au Royaume de Joker (T3) QuinRose et Mamenosuke Fujimaru
Alice au Royaume de Joker (T4) QuinRose et Mamenosuke Fujimaru
Alice au Royaume de Joker (T5) QuinRose et Mamenosuke Fujimaru
Alice au Royaume de Trèfle (T1 et T2) QuinRose
Alice au Royaume de Trèfle (T3) Quinrose
Alice au Royaume de Trèfle (T4) QuinRose et Mamenosuke Fujimaru
Alice au Royaume de Trèfle (T5) QuinRose et Mamenosuke Fujimaru
Alice au Royaume de Trèfle (T6) QuinRose et Mamenosuke Fujimaru
Alice au Royaume de Trèfle (T7) QuinRose et Mamenosuke Fujimaru
Alice in Borderland (T1) Haro Aso
Alice in Borderland (T2) Haro Aso
Alice in Borderland (T3 et 4) Haro Aso
Alice in Murderland (T1) Kaori Yuki
All In (T3) Xian Nu & N’Dish
All You Need is Kill (T1 et 2) Hiroshi Sakurazaka, Ryosuke Takeuchi, Yoshitoshi Abe et Takeshi Obata
Amanchu ! (T2) Kozue Amano
Amanchu ! (T3 et 4) Kozue Amano
Amanchu ! (T1) Kozue Amano
Amatsuki (T1) Shinobu Takayama
Amatsuki (T2) Shinobu Takayama
Angel Heart (T25) Tsukasa Hojo
Angel Voice (T1 et 2) Takao Koyano
Angel Voice (T11 et 12) Takao Koyano
Angel Voice (T3) Takao Koyano
Angel Voice (T4) Takao Koyano
Angel Voice (T5 et 6) Takao Koyano
Angel Voice (T7 et 8) Takao Koyano
Angel Voice (T9 et 10) Takao Koyano
Animal Kingdom (T1 et 2) Makoto Raiku
Animal Kingdom (T3 et 4) Makoto Raiku
Animal Kingdom (T5 et 6) Makoto Raiku
Anne Freaks (T1 à T3) Yua Kotegawa
Anne Freaks (T4) Yua Kotegawa
Another (T1) Yukito Ayatsuji, Hiro Kiyohara
Another (T2) Yukito Ayatsuji, Hiro Kiyohara
Another (T3 et 4) Yukito Ayatsuji, Hiro Kiyohara
Antimagia (T1) Aiya Kyu
Antimagia (T2) Aiya Kyu
Aphorism (T1 et 2) Karuna Kujo
Aphorism (T3) Karuna Kujo
Aphorism (T4 et 5) Karuna Kujo
Aphorism (T6 et 7) Karuna Kujo
Apprentie Geisha (L’) Kazuo Kamimura
Aqua Knight, Leviathan saga (T1) Yukito Kishiro
Aqua Knight, Leviathan saga (T2) Yukito Kishiro
Aqua Knight, Leviathan saga (T3) Yukito Kishiro
Arachnid (T1) Shinya Murata, Shinsen Ifuji
Arachnid (T2) Shinya Murata, Shinsen Ifuji
Arachnid (T3) Shinya Murata, Shinsen Ifuji
Arago, Police Investigator (T1) Takahiro Arai
Arago, Police Investigator (T2 et 3) Takahiro Arai
Arago, Police Investigator (T4) Takahiro Arai
Arago, Police Investigator (T5 et 6) Takahiro Arai
Arago, Police Investigator (T7 et 8) Takahiro Arai
Arago, Police Investigator (T9) Takahiro Arai
Arata (T1 et 2) Yuu Watase
Arata (T3 et 4) Yuu Watase
Arata (T5 et 6) Yuu Watase
Arata (T7) Yuu Watase
Arata (T8) Yuu Watase
Arc Romancer (T1 et 2) Lim Dall Young, Kim Sohee
Arcane de l’Aube, reimei no arcana (L’) (T1) Rei Toma
Arcane de l’Aube, reimei no arcana (L’) (T2) Rei Toma
Arcane de l’Aube, reimei no arcana (L’) (T3) Rei Toma
Are You Alice ? (T3 et 4) Ai Ninomiya, Ikumi Katagiri
Are You Alice ? (T1 et 2) Ai Ninomiya, Ikumi Katagiri
Area D (T1 et 2) Yang Kyung-Il, Nanatsuki Kyouichi
Area D (T11 et 12) Yang Kyung-Il, Nanatsuki Kyouichi
Area D (T3 et 4) Yang Kyung-Il, Nanatsuki Kyouichi
Area D (T5 et 6) Yang Kyung-Il, Nanatsuki Kyouichi
Area D (T7 et 8) Yang Kyung-Il, Nanatsuki Kyouichi
Area D (T9 et 10) Yang Kyung-Il, Nanatsuki Kyouichi
Armée de la Résistance (L’) (T1) Kim Hong-mo
Armée de la Résistance (L’) (T2) Kim Hong-mo
Arms Peddler (The) (T1) Kyoichi Nanatsuki & Night Owl
Arms Peddler (The) (T2) Kyoichi Nanatsuki & Night Owl
Arms Peddler (The) (T3) Kyoichi Nanatsuki & Night Owl
Artelier Collection (T1 et 2) Yen Hioka
Artelier Collection (T10 et 11) Yen Hioka
Artelier Collection (T12) Yen Hioka
Artelier Collection (T13) Yen Hioka
Artelier Collection (T3) Yen Hioka
Artelier Collection (T4 et 5) Yen Hioka
Artelier Collection (T6 et 7) Yen Hioka
Artelier Collection (T8 et 9) Yen Hioka
Asebi et les Aventuriers du Ciel (T1) Umeki Taisuke
Ash & Eli (T1 et 2) Mamiya Takizaki
Ash & Eli (T3 et 4) Mamiya Takizaki
Ashman Yukito Kishiro
Assassin’s Creed Awakening (T1) Takashi Yano et Kenzi Oiwa
Assassination Classroom (T1 et 2) Yusei Matsui
Assassination Classroom (T3 et 4) Yusei Matsui
Astro Boy (T1) Osamu Tezuka
Astro Boy (T3) Osamu Tezuka
Astro Boy (T4) Osamu Tezuka
Astro Boy (T5) Osamu Tezuka
At Laz Meridian (T1) Yuiga Satoru
At Laz Meridian (T2) Yuiga Satoru
Atom, the beginning (T1) Masami Yuki, Tetsuro Kasahara d’après Osamu Tezuka
Atori (T1) Tashiro Takuya
Atori (T2) Tashiro Takuya
Atori (T4 à 6) Tashiro Takuya
Attache Cœurs (L’) (T1) Mick Takeuchi
Attache Cœurs (L’) (T2) Mick Takeuchi
Attache Cœurs (L’) (T3) Mick Takeuchi
Attaque des Titans (L’) (T1 et 2) Hajime Isayama
Attaque des Titans (L’) (T11 et 12) Hajime Isayama
Attaque des Titans (L’) (T3 et 4) Hajime Isayama
Attaque des Titans (L’) (T5 et 6) Hajime Isayama
Attaque des Titans (L’) (T7 et 8) Hajime Isayama
Attaque des Titans (L’) (T9 et 10) Hajime Isayama
Attaque des Titans (L’) Before the Fall (T1 et 2) Ryô Suzukaze, Satoshi Shiki
Attaque des Titans (L’) Inside Hajime Isayama
Attaque des Titans (L’) Outside Hajime Isayama
Au Café Kichijôji (T3) Kyoko Negishi & Yuki Miyamoto
Au Coeur de Fukushima (T1) Kazuto Tatsuta
Au Gré du Vent Golo Zhao et Jingjing Bao
Awaken (T1 et 2) Hitori Renda

B

B-Daman Crossfire (T1 et 2) Makoto Mizobuchi
Bad Luck Witch (T1) Shin Arakawa
Bakuman (T1 et 2) Tsugumi Ohba et Takeshi Obata
Bakuman (T10) Tsugumi Ohba et Takeshi Obata
Bakuman (T3) Tsugumi Ohba et Takeshi Obata
Bakuman (T4 et 5) Tsugumi Ohba et Takeshi Obata
Bakuman (T6) Tsugumi Ohba et Takeshi Obata
Bakuman (T7) Tsugumi Ohba et Takeshi Obata
Bakuman (T8) Tsugumi Ohba et Takeshi Obata
Bakuman (T9) Tsugumi Ohba et Takeshi Obata
Bamboo Blade (T10) Masahiro Totsuka & Aguri Igarashi
Bamboo Blade (T6 à 9) Masahiro Totsuka
Baptist (T1) Gyung-won Yu et Sung-ho Mun
Baptist (T2 et 3) Gyung-won Yu et Sung-ho Mun
Baptist (T4) Gyung-won Yu et Sung-ho Mun
Baptist (T5) Gyung-won Yu et Sung-ho Mun
Baptist (T6) Gyung-won Yu et Sung-ho Mun
Barakamon (T1 et 2) Satsuki Yoshino
Barakamon (T3 et 4) Satsuki Yoshino
Baroque Knights (T1) Maki Fujita
Baroque Knights (T2) Maki Fujita
Baroque Knights (T4) Maki Fujita
Bastard !! (T26) Le livre des lois immorales, Chapitre final Kazushi Hagiwara
Bastard !! (T27) Le chiffre de la Bête Kazushi Hagiwara
Bastard !! (T25) Kazushi Hagiwara
Battle Club (T1 à 3) Yuji Shiozaki
Battle Royale, Angels’ Border Koushun Takami, Mioko Ohnishi et Youhei Oguma
Baymax (T1) Haruki Ueno
Baymax (T2) Haruki Ueno
BB Project (T1 à 3) Shonen et Kaze
BB Project (T4) Shonen et Kaze
BB Project (T5) Shonen et Kaze
BB. Hell (T1) Rei Wataru
BB. Hell (T2 et 3) Rei Wataru
Be loved (T1) Kaco Mitsuki
Be loved (T2) Kaco Mitsuki
Beach Stars (T1 et 2) Masahiro Morio
Beach Stars (T3) Masahiro Morio
Beach Stars (T4) Masahiro Morio
Beach Stars (T5) Masahiro Morio
Beach Stars (T6) Masahiro Morio
Beach Stars (T7) Masahiro Morio
Beauty and the Devil Hiraku Miura
Beck (vol.1 à 18) Harold Sakuishi
Beelzebub (T1) Ryuhei Tamura
Beelzebub (T2 et 3) Ryuhei Tamura
Beelzebub (T4 et 5) Ryuhei Tamura
Beelzebub (T6 et 7) Ryuhei Tamura
Beelzebub (T8 et 9) Ryuhei Tamura
Beelzebub et autres histoires maléfiques Ryuhei Tamura
Berceau des Esprits (Le) (T1) Kei Sanbe
Berceau des Esprits (Le) (T2) Kei Sanbe
Berceau des Esprits (Le) (T3) Kei Sanbe
Berceau des Esprits (Le) (T4) Kei Sanbe
Berceau des Esprits (Le) (T5) Kei Sanbe
Berceau des Esprits (Le) (T6) Kei Sanbe
Berserk (T1 à 26) Kentaro Miura
Berserk (T27) Kentaro Miura
Berserk (T28) Kentaro Miura
Berserk (T29) Kentaro Miura
Berserk (T30) Kentaro Miura
Berserk (T31) Kentaro Miura
Berserk (T32) Kentaro Miura
Berserk (T33) Kentaro Miura
Berserk (T34) Kentaro Miura
Berserk (T35) Kentaro Miura
Berserk (T36) Kentaro Miura
Berserk (T37) Kentaro Miura
Beyblade Metal Fury (T9 et 10) Takafumi Adachi
Beyblade Metal Fusion (T1) Takafumi Adachi
Beyblade Metal Fusion (T2 et 3) Takafumi Adachi
Beyblade Metal Fusion (T4 et 5) Takafumi Adachi
Beyblade Metal Masters (T6) Takafumi Adachi
Beyblade Metal Masters (T7 et 8) Takafumi Adachi
Bible (La) (T1) L’Ancien testament Variety Art Works
Bible (La) (T2) Le nouveau testament Variety Art Works
Bicycle 3000 O Se Hyung
Bienvenue chez Protect (T1) Miso Suzuki
Big Bang Venus (T1 à 3) Takako Shigematsu
Big Bang Venus (T4 et 5) Takako Shigematsu
Billy Bat (T1 et 2) Naoki Urasawa et Takashi Nagasaki
Billy Bat (T3) Naoki Urasawa et Takashi Nagasaki
Billy Bat (T4) Naoki Urasawa et Takashi Nagasaki
Billy Bat (T5) Naoki Urasawa et Takashi Nagasaki
Billy Bat (T6) Naoki Urasawa et Takashi Nagasaki
Billy Bat (T7 et 8) Naoki Urasawa et Takashi Nagasaki
Billy Bat (T9) Naoki Urasawa et Takashi Nagasaki
Biomega (T1) Tsutomo Nihei
Biomega (T2 et 3) Tsutomu Nihei
Biorg Trinity (T1) Oh ! Great et Otaro Maijo
Biorg Trinity (T2 et 3) Oh ! Great et Otaro Maijo
Bitter Virgin (T1) Kei Kusunoki
Bitter Virgin (T2) Kei Kusunoki
Bitter Virgin (T3) Kei Kusunoki
Bitter Virgin (T4) Kei Kusunoki
Black Bard, le ménestrel (T1) Ichiya Sazanami
Black Bird (T2 et 3) Sakourakouji Kanoko
Black Bird (T4) Sakourakouji Kanoko
Black Bird (T5) Sakourakouji Kanoko
Black Bird (T6) Sakourakouji Kanoko
Black Bird (T7) Sakourakouji Kanoko
Black Bird (T8) Sakourakouji Kanoko
Black Bullet (T1) Shiden Kanzaki, Morinohon, Saki Ukai
Black Butler (T1 et 2) Yana Toboso
Black Butler (T10) Yana Toboso
Black Butler (T11) Yana Toboso
Black Butler (T12) Yana Toboso
Black Butler (T13) Yana Toboso
Black Butler (T14) Yana Toboso
Black Butler (T15) Yana Toboso
Black Butler (T16) Yana Toboso
Black Butler (T17) Yana Toboso
Black Butler (T18) Yana Toboso
Black Butler (T19 et 20) Yana Toboso
Black Butler (T3 et 4) Yana Toboso
Black Butler (T5) Yana Toboso
Black Butler (T6) Yana Toboso
Black Butler (T7) Yana Toboso
Black Butler (T8) Yana Toboso
Black Butler (T9) Yana Toboso
Black Clover (T1 et 2) Yuki Tabata
Black Jack Neo (T1) Masayuki Taguchi
Black Joke (T1) Masayuki Taguchi et Rintaro Koike
Black Joke (T2) Masayuki Taguchi et Rintaro Koike
Black Joke (T3) Masayuki Taguchi et Rintaro Koike
Black Joke (T4) Masayuki Taguchi et Rintaro Koike
Black Joke (T5) Masayuki Taguchi et Rintaro Koike
Black Lagoon (T1) Rei Hiroe
Black Lagoon (T10) Rei Hiroe
Black Lagoon (T2) Rei Hiroe
Black Lagoon (T3) Rei Hiroe
Black Lagoon (T4) Rei Hiroe
Black Lagoon (T5) Rei Hiroe
Black Lagoon (T6 et 7) Rei Hiroe
Black Lagoon (T8) Rei Hiroe
Black Lagoon (T9) Rei Hiroe
Black Rose Alice (T1 et 2) Setona Mizushiro
Black Rose Alice (T3) Setona Mizushiro
Blaue Rosen (saison 2, T1 et 2) Mayu Shinjo
Blaue Rosen (T1) Mayu Shinjo
Blaue Rosen (T2 et 3) Mayu Shinjo
Blaue Rosen (T5) Mayu Shinjo
Blazer Drive (T1 et 2) Seishi Kishimoto
Blazer Drive (T3) Seishi Kishimoto
Blazer Drive (T4) Seishi Kishimoto
Blazer Drive (T5 et 6) Seishi Kishimoto
Blazer Drive (T7 et 8) Seishi Kishimoto
Blazer Drive (T9) Seishi Kishimoto
Bleach (T33 et 34) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T35) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T36) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T37) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T38) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T39 et 40) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T41) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T42) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T43) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T44) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T45) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T46) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T47) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T48) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T49) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T50) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T51) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T52) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T53) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T54) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T55) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T56) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T57) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T58) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T60) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T61 et 62) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T63 et 64) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T65 et 66) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T67 et 68) Tite Kubo
Bleach (T69 et 70) Tite Kubo
Bleach - Memories of Nobody Tite Kubo
Bleach - Official Bootleg Tite Kubo
Bleach Masked : official character book 2 Tite Kubo
Bleach Unmasked : official character book 3 Tite Kubo
Blood Alone (T5) Masayuki Takano
Blood Alone (T6) Masayuki Takano
Blood Blockade Battlefront (T1) Yasuhiro Nightow
Blood Brothers Cédric Mayen, Arnaud Tribout
Blood Lad (T1) Yuki Kodama
Blood Lad (T10 et 11) Yuki Kodama
Blood Lad (T2) Yuki Kodama
Blood Lad (T3) Yuki Kodama
Blood Lad (T4 et 5) Yuki Kodama
Blood Lad (T6 et 7) Yuki Kodama
Blood Lad (T8 et 9) Yuki Kodama
Blood Parade (T1) Kazuyoshi Karasawa
Bloody Brat (T1 et 2) Yuki Kodama et Kanata Yoshino
Bloody Cross (T1 et 2) Shiwo Komeyama
Bloody Cross (T3) Shiwo Komeyama
Bloody Cross (T4 et 5) Shiwo Komeyama
Bloody Cross (T6) Shiwo Komeyama
Bloody Cross (T7 et 8) Shiwo Komeyama
Bloody Cross (T9 et 10) Shiwo Komeyama
Bloody Monday (T1 et 2) Ryou Ryumon et Kouji Megumi
Bloody Monday (T10) Ryou Ryumon et Kouji Megumi
Bloody Monday (T11) Ryou Ryumon et Kouji Megumi
Bloody Monday (T3 et 4) Ryou Ryumon et Kouji Megumi
Bloody Monday (T5) Ryou Ryumon et Kouji Megumi
Bloody Monday (T6) Ryou Ryumon et Kouji Megumi
Bloody Monday (T7 et 8) Ryou Ryumon et Kouji Megumi
Bloody Monday (T9) Ryou Ryumon et Kouji Megumi
Bloody Monday, la boîte de Pandore (saison 2, T1) Ryou Ryumon et Kouji Megumi
Bloody Monday, la boîte de Pandore (saison 2, T2 et 3) Ryou Ryumon et Kouji Megumi
Bloody Monday, la boîte de Pandore (saison 2, T4 et 5) Ryou Ryumon et Kouji Megumi
Bloody Prince (T1) Midori Murasaki
Blue Dragon Ral Grad (T1) Takano - Obata
Blue Dragon Ral Grad (T2) Takano - Obata
Blue Dragon Ral Grad (T3) Takano - Obata
Blue Dragon Ral Grad (T4) Takano - Obata
Blue Exorcist (T1) Kazue Kato
Blue Exorcist (T2) Kazue Kato
Blue Exorcist (T3) Kazue Kato
Blue Exorcist (T4 et 5) Kazue Kato
Blue Exorcist (T6) Kazue Kato
Blue Exorcist (T7 et 8) Kazue Kato
Blue Spring Ride (T1) Io Sakisaka
Bokurano (T1 et 2) Mohiro Kitoh
Bokurano (T10) Mohiro Kitoh
Bokurano (T11) Mohiro Kitoh
Bokurano (T3) Mohiro Kitoh
Bokurano (T4) Mohiro Kitoh
Bokurano (T5) Mohiro Kitoh
Bokurano (T6) Mohiro Kitoh
Bokurano (T7) Mohiro Kitoh
Bokurano (T8) Mohiro Kitoh
Bokurano (T9) Mohiro Kitoh
Bonne nuit, Punpun (T1 et 2) Asano Inio
Brave Story (T1 à 4) Miyuki Miyabe & Yôichirô Ono
Brave Story (T10) Miyuki Miyabe et Yôichirô Ono
Brave Story (T11) Miyuki Miyabe et Yôichirô Ono
Brave Story (T12) Miyuki Miyabe et Yôichirô Ono
Brave Story (T13) Miyuki Miyabe et Yôichirô Ono
Brave Story (T14) Miyuki Miyabe et Yôichirô Ono
Brave Story (T15) Miyuki Miyabe et Yôichirô Ono
Brave Story (T16) Miyuki Miyabe et Yôichirô Ono
Brave Story (T17) Miyuki Miyabe et Yôichirô Ono
Brave Story (T18) Miyuki Miyabe et Yôichirô Ono
Brave Story (T19) Miyuki Miyabe et Yôichirô Ono
Brave Story (T20) Miyuki Miyabe et Yôichirô Ono
Brave Story (T5) Miyuki Miyabe & Yôichirô Ono
Brave Story (T6) Miyuki Miyabe et Yôichirô Ono
Brave Story (T7) Miyuki Miyabe & Yôichirô Ono
Brave Story (T8) Miyuki Miyabe et Yôichirô Ono
Brave Story (T9) Miyuki Miyabe et Yôichirô Ono
Breath of Fire IV (T1) Hitoshi Ichimura
Breath of Fire IV (T2) Hitoshi Ichimura
Breath of Fire IV (T3) Hitoshi Ichimura
Breath of Fire IV (T4) Hitoshi Ichimura
Breath of Fire IV (T5) Hitoshi Ichimura
Bride Stories (T1) Kaoru Mori
Bride Stories (T2) Kaoru Mori
Bride Stories, grand format (T1) Kaoru Mori
Bride Stories, grand format (T2) Kaoru Mori
Bride stories, grand format (T3) Kaoru Maori
Bride Stories, grand format (T4) Kaoru Mori
Bride Stories, grand format (T5) Kaoru Mori
Bride Stories, grand format (T6) Kaoru Mori
Broken Blade (T1 et 2) Yunosuke Yoshinaga
Broken Blade (T10) Yunosuke Yoshinaga
Broken Blade (T3) Yunosuke Yoshinaga
Broken Blade (T4) Yunosuke Yoshinaga
Broken Blade (T5) Yunosuke Yoshinaga
Broken Blade (T6) Yunosuke Yoshinaga
Broken Blade (T7) Yunosuke Yoshinaga
Broken Blade (T8) Yunosuke Yoshinaga
Broken Blade (T9) Yunosuke Yoshinaga
Brynhildr, in the Darkness (T1) Lynn Okamoto
Brynhildr, in the Darkness (T2) Lynn Okamoto
Brynhildr, in the Darkness (T3) Lynn Okamoto
Brynhildr, in the Darkness (T4 et 5) Lynn Okamoto
Btooom ! (T10) Junya Inoue
Btooom ! (T11) Junya Inoue
Btooom ! (T12) Junya Inoue
Btooom ! (T13) Junya Inoue
Btooom ! (T14 et 15) Junya Inoue
Btooom ! (T16 et 17) Junya Inoue
Btooom ! (T2) Junya Inoue
Btooom ! (T3) Junya Inoue
Btooom ! (T4) Junya Inoue
Btooom ! (T5 et 6) Junya Inoue
Btooom ! (T7) Junya Inoue
Btooom ! (T8) Junya Inoue
Btooom ! (T9) Junya Inoue
Btooom ! (T1) Junya Inoue
Bubble Gom Gom Cyb
Buddy Spirits (T1) Miyuki Kishimoto, Yoshihiro Kuroiwa et Gyuo
Bullet Armors (T1 et 2) Moritya
Bullet Armors (T3 et 4) Moritya
Burning Hell & Kingdom of Gods Yang Kyung-Il, Kim Hun-Hee, Youn In-Wan
Buster Keel ! (T3) Kenshiro Sakamoto
Buster Keel ! (T1 et 2) Kenshiro Sakamoto

C

C.L.A.S.S. Natsumi Aida
Caffe Latte Rhapsody (T1) Toko Kawai
Cagaster (T1) Kachou Hashimoto
Cagaster (T2) Kachou Hashimoto
Cagaster (T3) Kachou Hashimoto
Cagaster (T4 et 5) Kachou Hashimoto
Cagaster (T6) Kachou Hashimoto
Cage of Eden (T1 et 2) Yamada Yoshinobu
Capitaine Albator, Dimension Voyage (T1) Leiji Matsumoto et Kouiti Shimaboshi
Carnage à la tronçonneuse Hiroshi Sakurazaka et Kagura Uguisu
Carnet de Chats (T1) Yumi Ikefuji
Carnets de Massacre Shintaro Kago
Cat Street (T1 et 2) Yoko Kamio
Cat Street (T3 et 4) Yoko Kamio
Cat Street (T5 et 6) Yoko Kamio
Cat Street (T7 et 8) Yoko Kamio
Cat’s Eye (T5) Tsukasa Hojo
Cat’s Eye (T6) Tsukasa Hojo
Cat’s Eye (T7 et 8) Tsukasa Hojo
Cat’s Eye (T9 et 10) Tsukasa Hojo
Cerisiers fleurissent malgré tout (Les) Keiko Ichiguchi
Cesare (T1 et 2) Fuyumi Soryo et Motoaki Hara
Cesare (T10) Fuyumi Soryo et Motoaki Hara
Cesare (T11) Fuyumi Soryo et Motoaki Hara
Cesare (T3) Fuyumi Soryo et Motoaki Hara
Cesare (T4) Fuyumi Soryo et Motoaki Hara
Cesare (T5) Fuyumi Soryo et Motoaki Hara
Cesare (T6) Fuyumi Soryo et Motoaki Hara
Cesare (T7) Fuyumi Soryo et Motoaki Hara
Cesare (T8) Fuyumi Soryo et Motoaki Hara
Cesare (T9) Fuyumi Soryo et Motoaki Hara
Change 123 (T10) Iku Sakaguchi – Shiuru Iwasawa
Change 123 (T11) Iku Sakaguchi – Shiuru Iwasawa
Change 123 (T12) Iku Sakaguchi et Shiuru Iwasawa
Change 123 (T8) Iku Sakaguchi – Shiuru Iwasawa
Change 123 (T9) Iku Sakaguchi – Shiuru Iwasawa
Chant d’Apollon (Le) Osamu Tezuka
Charisma (T2) Tsutomu Yashioji, Taisei Nishizaki
Chevalier d’Eon (Le) (T1 et 2) Tou Ubukata & Kiriko Yumeji
Chevalier d’Eon (Le) (T3) Tou Ubukata et Kiriko Yumeji
Chevalier d’Eon (Le) (T4) Tou Ubukata et Kiriko Yumeji
Chevalier d’Eon (Le) (T5) Tou Ubukata et Kiriko Yumeji
Chevalier d’Eon (Le) (T6) Tou Ubukata et Kiriko Yumeji
Chevalier d’Eon (Le) (T7) Tou Ubukata et Kiriko Yumeji
Chevalier d’Eon (Le) (T8) Tou Ubukata et Kiriko Yumeji
Chihayafuru (T1) Yuki Suetsugu
Choubi-Choubi, Mon Chat tout petit (T1) Konami Kanata
Chrome Breaker (T1) Chaco Abeno
Chrome Breaker (T2) Chaco Abeno
Chrome Breaker (T3) Chaco Abeno
Chrome Breaker (T4) Chaco Abeno
Chroniques de la guerre de Lodoss, la Dame de Falis (Les) (Intégrale Deluxe) Ryo Mizuno et Akihiro Yamada
Chroniques de Lodoss, la légende du Chevalier Héroïque (Les) (T1) Ryo Mizuno – Masato Natsumoto
Chroniques de Lodoss, la légende du Chevalier Héroïque (Les) (T2) Ryo Mizuno – Masato Natsumoto
Chroniques de Lodoss, la légende du Chevalier Héroïque (Les) (T3) Ryo Mizuno – Masato Natsumoto
Chroniques de Lodoss, la légende du Chevalier Héroïque (Les) (T4) Ryo Mizuno – Masato Natsumoto
Chroniques de Lodoss, la Légende du Chevalier Héroïque (Les) (T5) Ryo Mizuno – Masato Natsumoto
Chroniques de Lodoss, la légende du Chevalier Héroïque (Les) (T6) Ryo Mizuno – Masato Natsumoto
Chroniques de Pékin Collectif
Cimoc, les dessous du manga (T1) Lim Dall young et Lee Hae Won
Cimoc, les dessous du manga (T2) Lim Dall young et Lee Hae Won
Cimoc, les dessous du manga (T3) Lim Dall young et Lee Hae Won
Cimoc, les dessous du manga (T4 et 5) Lim Dall young et Lee Hae Won
Cinderalla Junko Mizuno
Cité Saturne (La) (T1 et 2) Hisae Iwaoka
Cité Saturne (La) (T3) Hisae Iwaoka
Cité Saturne (La) (T4) Hisae Iwaoka
Cité Saturne (La) (T5) Hisae Iwaoka
Cité Saturne (La) (T6) Hisae Iwaoka
Cité Saturne (La) (T7) Hisae Iwaoka
City Hall (T1) Guillaume Lapeyre et Rémi Guérin
City Hall (T2) Guillaume Lapeyre et Rémi Guérin
City Hall (T3) Guillaume Lapeyre et Rémi Guérin
City Hall (T4) Guillaume Lapeyre et Rémi Guérin
City Hall (T5) Guillaume Lapeyre et Rémi Guérin
City Hall (T6) Guillaume Lapeyre et Rémi Guérin
City Hall (T7) Guillaume Lapeyre et Rémi Guérin
City Hunter édition de luxe (T18) Tsukasa Hojo
City Hunter édition de luxe (T19) Tsukasa Hojo
City Hunter édition de luxe (T21 et 22) Tsukasa Hojo
City Hunter, édition de Luxe (T20) Tsukasa Hojo
Civilization Blaster (T1) Kyo Shirodaira
Clochette et le pouvoir de Puchi (Puchi no Nikki) Jun Asuka
Clockwork Tomboy Weggen, SRTeki
Clothroad (T1) Hideyuki Kurata - Okama
Clothroad (T2) Hideyuki Kurata - Okama
Clothroad (T3) Hideyuki Kurata - Okama
Clothroad (T4 et 5) Hideyuki Kurata et Okama
Clothroad (T6 et 7) Hideyuki Kurata et Okama
Cobra (T1), edition de luxe Buichi Terasawa
Code : Breaker (T11 et 12) Akimine Kamijyo
Code : Breaker (T13 et 14) Akimine Kamijyo
Code : Breaker (T15 et 16) Akimine Kamijyo
Code : Breaker (T17 et 18) Akimine Kamijyo
Code : Breaker (T19 et 20) Akimine Kamijyo
Code : Breaker (T2) Akime Kamijyo
Code : Breaker (T21 et 22) Akimine Kamijyo
Code : Breaker (T3) Akime Kamijyo
Code : Breaker (T4 et 5) Akime Kamijyo
Code : Breaker (T6 et 7) Akime Kamijyo
Code : Breaker (T8) Akime Kamijyo
Code : Breaker (T9 et 10) Akime Kamijyo
Code : Breaker (T1) Akime Kamijyo
Codename Sailor V (T1) Naoko Takeuchi
Codename Sailor V (T2) Naoko Takeuchi
Coeurs à coeurs (T1 et 2) Minase Mayu
Coeurs à coeurs (T3) Minase Mayu
Coeurs à coeurs (T4) Minase Mayu
Coeurs à coeurs (T5) Minase Mayu
Coeurs à coeurs (T6) Minase Mayu
Coeurs à coeurs (T7) Minase Mayu
Colère Nucléaire (T1) L’après catastrophe Takashi Imashiro
Colère Nucléaire (T2) Aux Manifs Takashi Imashiro
Colline aux Coquelicots (La) Tetsuro Sayama et Chizuru Takahashi
Commando samouraï 1549 (T1) Ark Performance, Harutoshi Fukui & Ryô Hanmura
Commando samouraï 1549 (T2) Ark Performance, Harutoshi Fukui & Ryô Hanmura
Countrouble (T1 et 2) Akinari Nao
Crazy Zoo (T1) Kohei Horikoshi
Crimson Prince (T1 et 2) Souta Kuwahara
Crimson Prince (T3 et 4) Souta Kuwahara
Crimson Prince (T5 et 6) Souta Kuwahara
Crimson Wolf (T1) Seishi Kishimoto
Crimson Wolf (T2 et 3) Seishi Kishimoto
Crimson-Shell Jun Mochizuki
Crossroad (T4) Shioko Mizuki
Crossroad (T5) Shioko Mizuki
Crossroad (T6) Shioko Mizuki
Crueler than Dead (T1) Tsukasa Saimura, Kozo Takahashi
Cutie B (T1) Richard Marazano - Yishan Li
Cyber Blue (T1) Tetsuo Hara
Cyber Blue (T2) Tetsuo Hara
Cyber Blue (T3) Tetsuo Hara
Cyber Friends (T2) Shioko Mizuki
Cyber Friends (T3) Shioko Mizuki
Cyber Friends (T4) Shioko Mizuki

D

D.Gray-Man Glénat
Darker than Black (T1) Bones, Tensai Okamura, Yuji Iwahara
Darker than Black (T2) Bones, Tensai Okamura, Yuji Iwahara
Darker than Black (T3 et 4) Bones, Tensai Okamura, Yuji Iwahara
Darren Shan (T1) Darren Shan et Takahiro Arai
Darren Shan (T2) Darren Shan et Takahiro Arai
Darwin’s Game (T1) Flipflops
Daydream (T1 à 7) Saki Okuse et Sankichi Meguro
Daylight Chai, Akira Sakamoto et Senz
Dämons (T1 et 2) Osamu Tezuka et Hideyuki Yonehara
Dämons (T10) Osamu Tezuka et Hideyuki Yonehara
Dämons (T11 et 12) Osamu Tezuka et Hideyuki Yonehara
Dämons (T13) Osamu Tezuka et Hideyuki Yonehara
Dämons (T3) Osamu Tezuka et Hideyuki Yonehara
Dämons (T4) Osamu Tezuka et Hideyuki Yonehara
Dämons (T5) Osamu Tezuka et Hideyuki Yonehara
Dämons (T6) Osamu Tezuka et Hideyuki Yonehara
Dämons (T7) Osamu Tezuka et Hideyuki Yonehara
Dämons (T8) Osamu Tezuka et Hideyuki Yonehara
Dämons (T9) Osamu Tezuka et Hideyuki Yonehara
Désir © Max (T5) Ayane Ukyo
Dead Tube (T1) Mikoto Yamaguchi, Touta Kitakawa
Deadman Wonderland (T1 et 2) Jinsei Kataoka et Kazuma Kondou
Deadman Wonderland (T10) Jinsei Kataoka et Kazuma Kondou
Deadman Wonderland (T11) Jinsei Kataoka et Kazuma Kondou
Deadman Wonderland (T3) Jinsei Kataoka et Kazuma Kondou
Deadman Wonderland (T4 et 5) Jinsei Kataoka et Kazuma Kondou
Deadman Wonderland (T6) Jinsei Kataoka et Kazuma Kondou
Deadman Wonderland (T7) Jinsei Kataoka et Kazuma Kondou
Deadman Wonderland (T8) Jinsei Kataoka et Kazuma Kondou
Deadman Wonderland (T9) Jinsei Kataoka et Kazuma Kondou
Dear !(T1 et 2) Kaco Mitsuki
Death Note (T1 et 2) Ohba Tsugumi & Takeshi Obata &Takeshi Obata
Death Note, Black Edition (T1) Tsugumi Ohba et Takeshi Obata
Death Note, Black Edition (T2) Tsugumi Ohba et Takeshi Obata
Death Note, Black Edition (T3) Tsugumi Ohba et Takeshi Obata
Death Note, Black Edition (T4) Tsugumi Ohba et Takeshi Obata
Death Note, Black Edition (T5) Tsugumi Ohba et Takeshi Obata
Death Note, Black Edition (T6) Tsugumi Ohba et Takeshi Obata
Deathco (T3) Atsushi Kaneko
Debaser (T1) Raf
Debaser (T2) Raf
Defense Devil (T1 et 2) Youn In-Wan et Yang Kyung-Il
Defense Devil (T3 et 4) Youn In-Wan et Yang Kyung-Il
Defense Devil (T5 et 6) Youn In-Wan et Yang Kyung-Il
Demokratia (T1) Motoro Mase
Demokratia (T2 et 3) Motoro Mase
Dernier Maître de l’Air (Le) Dave Roman, Alison Wilgus et Joon Choi
Detective Ritual (T1) Seiryonin – Otsuka - Hashii
Deus ex Machina (T1) Wataru Karasuma
Deus ex Machina (T2) Wataru Karasuma
Deux Mangakas à Angoulême G. Terada
Deux Van Gogh (Les) Hozumi
Devil May Cry 3 (T1 et 2) Chayamachi Suguro
DevilsLine (T1 et 2) Ryo Hanada
Di(e)ce (T1) Otoh Saki et Kana Yamamoto
Di(e)ce (T2) Otoh Saki et Kana Yamamoto
Diabolic Garden (T1) Ichigo Shiraki
Diabolic Garden (T2) Ichigo Shiraki
Diabolic Garden (T3) Ichigo Shiraki
Dictatorial Grimoire (T1) Kano Ayumi
Dictatorial Grimoire (T2) Kano Ayumi
Dictatorial Grimoire (T3) Kano Ayumi
Dilemma (T1) Hajime et Tatsuya Toji
Dimension W (T1) Yuji Iwahara
Dimension W (T2 et 3) Yuji Iwahara
Docteur Yôkai (T3) Yûki Satô
Docteur Yôkai (T4) Yûki Satô
Docteur Yôkai (T8) Yûki Satô
Docteur Yokai (T1) Yuki Sato
Docteur Yokai (T2) Yuki Sato
Dodoma (T1) Jun Shiraishi
Dofus (Hors série) : Goultard Bazar Collectif
Dofus (T11) : Ombrage et Lumière Collectif
Dofus : Les Mains d’Eniripsa Nicolas Devos & Arnaud Dewaele
Dolis Maki Kusumoto
Dolls (T1) Naked Ape
Dolls (T10 et 11) Naked Ape
Dolls (T12) Naked Ape
Dolls (T2) Naked Ape
Dolls (T3 et 4) Naked Ape
Dolls (T5 et 6) Naked Ape
Dolls (T7) Naked Ape
Dolls (T8) Naked Ape
Dolls (T9) Naked Ape
Dolly Kill Kill (T1) Yukiaki Kurando et Yusuke Nomura
Don du Loup (Le) Anne Rice et Ashley Marie Witter
Doors of Chaos (T1) Ryoko Mitsuki
Doors of Chaos (T2 et 3) Ryoko Mitsuki
Dorothea (T1) Cuvie
Dorothea (T2) Cuvie
Dorothea (T3) Cuvie
Dorothea (T4) Cuvie
Dorothea (T5) Cuvie
Dorothea (T6) Cuvie
Doubt (T1) Yoshiki Tonogai
Doubt (T2) Yoshiki Tonogai
Doubt (T3) Yoshiki Tonogai
Doubt (T4) Yoshiki Tonogai
Dr Slump, perfect edition (T1) Akira Toriyama
Dr Slump, perfect edition (T10) Akira Toriyama
Dr Slump, perfect edition (T11) Akira Toriyama
Dr Slump, perfect edition (T12) Akira Toriyama
Dr Slump, perfect edition (T13) Akira Toriyama
Dr Slump, perfect edition (T14) Akira Toriyama
Dr Slump, perfect edition (T15) Akira Toriyama
Dr Slump, perfect edition (T2) Akira Toriyama
Dr Slump, perfect edition (T3) Akira Toriyama
Dr Slump, perfect edition (T4) Akira Toriyama
Dr Slump, perfect edition (T5) Akira Toriyama
Dr Slump, perfect edition (T6) Akira Toriyama
Dr Slump, perfect edition (T7) Akira Toriyama
Dr Slump, perfect edition (T8) Akira Toriyama
Dr Slump, perfect edition (T9) Akira Toriyama
Dr. DMAT (T1) Hiroshi Takano et Akio Kikuchi
Dragon Ball perfect édition (T3 à 5) Akira Toryama
Dragon Ball Perfect Edition (T12 et T13) Akira Toriyama
Dragon Ball Perfect Edition (T14 et 15) Akira Toriyama
Dragon Ball Perfect Edition (T16) Akira Toriyama
Dragon Ball Perfect Edition (T17 à 22) Akira Toriyama
Dragon Ball Perfect Edition (T23 à 28) Akira Toriyama
Dragon Ball, Perfect Edition (T10 et 11) Akira Toriyama
Dragon Ball, perfect edition (T7) Akira Toriyama
Dragon Ball, perfect edition (T9) Akira Toriyama
Dragon Head (T1 et 2) Minetaro Mochizuki
Dragon Head (T10) Minetaro Mochizuki
Dragon Head (T3) Minetaro Mochizuki
Dragon Head (T4) Minetaro Mochizuki
Dragon Head (T5) Minetaro Mochizuki
Dragon Head (T6) Minetaro Mochizuki
Dragon Head (T7) Minetaro Mochizuki
Dragon Head (T8) Minetaro Mochizuki
Dragon Head (T9) Minetaro Mochizuki
Dragon Quest, Emblem of Roto (T1 et 2) Kamui Fujiwara et Chiaki Kawamata
Dragon Quest, Emblem of Roto (T3 et 4) Kamui Fujiwara et Chiaki Kawamata
Dragon Quest, Emblem of Roto (T5 et 6) Kamui Fujiwara et Chiaki Kawamata
Dragon’s Crown Atlas et Yuztan
Dragon’s Host Usagi Dzu
Drakengard (T1) Jun Eishima, Zet et Taro Yoko
Draw (T1) Saki Okuse et Chako Abeno
Dreamin’ Sun (T1) Ichigo Takano
Dreamland (T1) Feu ! (T2) Dualité Reno Lemaire
Drug On (T3) Misaki Saitoh
Drug On (T4) Misaki Saitoh
Dusk Maiden of Amnesia (T1 et 2) Maybe

E

E’S (T1 et 2) Satol Yuiga
Eat-Man (T9) Akihito Yoshitomi
Eater (T4) Masatoshi Usune
E’S (T3 et 4) Satol Yuiga
E’S (T5) Satol Yuiga
E’S (T6) Satol Yuiga
Ecole du Ciel T1 Haruhiko Mikimoto
Ecole du Ciel T2 Haruhiko Mikimoto
El Cazador de la Bruja Shu Hirose
Element Line (T7) Mamiya Takizaki
Element R (T1) Cédric Mayen, Thomas Bouveret et Arnaud Tribout
Element R (T2) Cédric Mayen, Thomas Bouveret et Arnaud Tribout
Embalming (T1) Nobuhiro Watsuki
Embalming (T2) Nobuhiro Watsuki
Embalming (T3) Nobuhiro Watsuki
Emma (T1) Kaoru Mori
Emma (T10) Kaoru Mori
Emma (T8) Kaoru Mori
Emma (T9) Kaoru Mori
Empreinte du Mal (L’) (T2) Aya Kanno
Enfant Insecte (L’) Hideshi Hino
Enfant Soldat (T1) Akira Fukaya & Aki Ra
Enfant Soldat (T2) Akira Fukaya & Aki Ra
Enfants d’Agartha (Les) (T1) Makoto Shinkai et Asahi Hidaka
Enfants de la Baleine (Les) (T1 et 2) Abi Umeda
Enfants loups, Ame et Yuki (Les) (T1) Yû d’après l’oeuvre de Mamoru Hosoda
Enfin Ensemble ! (T1) Komomo Yamada
Enigma (T1) Kenji Sakaki
Enigma (T2) Kenji Sakaki
Enigma (T3) Kenji Sakaki
Enigma (T4 et 5) Kenji Sakaki
Enigma (T6 et 7) Kenji Sakaki
Enma (T1 et 2) Nonoyamasaki et Kei Tsuchiya
Enma (T3 et 4) Nonoyamasaki et Kei Tsuchiya
Erased (T1) Kei Sanbe
Erased (T2) Kei Sanbe
Erased (T3) Kei Sanbe
Erased (T4) Kei Sanbe
Ergo Proxy (T1) Manglobe - Harao
Ergo Proxy (T2) Manglobe - Harao
Ethnicity 01 (T1) Tadano Nobuaki
Ethnicity 01 (T2) Tadano Nobuaki
Ethnicity 01 (T3) Tadano Nobuaki
Etrange Noël de Monsieur Jack (L’) Jun Asuka
Eureka ! Hitoshi Iwaaki
Evil Eater (T1) Issei Eifuku et Kojino
Evil Eater (T2) Issei Eifuku et Kojino
Evolution Six (T1) Kaga Mitsuru
Ex-Arm (T1) Shinya Komi, HiRock
Ex-Vita (T1 et 2) Shinya Komi

F

Fairy Tail (T1 & T2) Hiro Mashima
Fairy Tail (T20) Hiro Mashima
Fairy Tail (T21 à 24) Hiro Mashima
Fairy Tail (T25 à 30) Hiro Mashima
Fairy Tail (T3) Hiro Mashima
Fairy Tail (T31 à 38) Hiro Mashima
Fairy Tail - La pretresse du Phoenix Hiro Mashima
Fate Stay Night (T1) Dat Nishiwaki - Type-Moon
Fate Stay Night (T2) Dat Nishiwaki - Type-Moon
Fate/Zero (T1) Gen Urobuchi, Type-Moon, Shinjirô
Fate/Zero (T10) Gen Urobuchi, Type-Moon, Shinjirô
Fate/Zero (T2) Gen Urobuchi, Type-Moon, Shinjirô
Fate/Zero (T3) Gen Urobuchi, Type-Moon, Shinjirô
Fate/Zero (T4 et 5) Gen Urobuchi, Type-Moon, Shinjirô
Fate/Zero (T6) Gen Urobuchi, Type-Moon, Shinjirô
Fate/Zero (T7) Gen Urobuchi, Type-Moon, Shinjirô
Fate/Zero (T8) Gen Urobuchi, Type-Moon, Shinjirô
Fate/Zero (T9) Gen Urobuchi, Type-Moon, Shinjirô
Fausse Petite Amie (T1) Mikase Hayashi
Fille des enfers (La) (T1) Miyuki Eto et Jigoku Shojo Project
Fille des Enfers (La) (T2) Miyuki Eto et Jigoku Shojo Project
Fille des Enfers (La) (T3) Miyuki Eto et Jigoku Shojo Project
Final Fantasy Type-0 – Le Guerrier à l’épée de glace (T1) Takatoshi Shiozawa et Tetsuya Nomura
Final Fantasy Type-0 – Le Guerrier à l’épée de glace (T2 et 3) Takatoshi Shiozawa et Tetsuya Nomura
Final Fantasy Type-0 – Le Guerrier à l’épée de glace (T4 et 5) Takatoshi Shiozawa et Tetsuya Nomura
Five Colors Jian Yi
Fleurs du passé (Les) (T1) Haruka Kawachi
Fleurs du passé (Les) (T3) Haruka Kawachi
Fleurs du passé (Les) (T4) Haruka Kawachi
Fool on the Rock (T3) Tamaki Chihiro
Forever my love (T1) Chihiro Kawakami
Forever my love (T3) Chihiro Kawakami
Fortress of Apocalypse (T1 et 2) Yu Kuraishi, Kazu Inabe
Fortress of Apocalypse (T3 et 4) Yu Kuraishi, Kazu Inabe
Fortress of Apocalypse (T5 et 6) Yu Kuraishi, Kazu Inabe
Fraction Shintaro Kago
Frame Saber 01 Tomomasa Takuma
Frame Saber 02 Tomomasa Takuma
Frame Saber 03 Doki Doki (Bamboo)
Frankenstein Junji Ito
Freak Island (T1) Masaya Hokazono
Freesia (T1) Jiro Matsumoto
Freesia (T10) Jiro Matsumoto
Freesia (T11) Jiro Matsumoto
Freesia (T12) Jiro Matsumoto
Freesia (T2) Jiro Matsumoto
Freesia (T3) Jiro Matsumoto
Freesia (T4 et 5) Jiro Matsumoto
Freesia (T6 et 7) Jiro Matsumoto
Freesia (T8 et 9) Jiro Matsumoto
Freezing (T1) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T10) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T11) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T12) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T13) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T14) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T15) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T16) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T17 et 18) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T19 et 20) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T2) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T21 et 22) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T23 et 24) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T3) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T4) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T5) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T6) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T7) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T8) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing (T9) Lim Dall Young et Kim Kwang Hyun
Freezing Zero (T1) Lim Dall Young et Jung Soo Chul
Freezing Zero (T2) Lim Dall Young et Jung Soo Chul
Freezing Zero (T3) Lim Dall Young et Jung Soo Chul
Freezing Zero (T4) Lim Dall Young et Jung Soo Chul
Freezing, First Chronicle Lim Dall Young et Yoon Jae Ho
Front Mission, Dog Life & Dog Style (T1) Yasuo Otagaki et C.H. Line
Front Mission, Dog Life & Dog Style (T2) Yasuo Otagaki et C.H. Line
Front Mission, Dog Life & Dog Style (T3) Yasuo Otagaki et C.H. Line
Front Mission, Dog Life & Dog Style (T4) Yasuo Otagaki et C.H. Line
Front Mission, Dog Life & Dog Style (T5 à 6) Yasuo Otagaki et C.H. Line
Front Mission, Dog Life & Dog Style (T7) Yasuo Otagaki et C.H. Line
Front Mission, Dog Life & Dog Style (T8) Yasuo Otagaki et C.H. Line
Frontier (T1) Yoji Ishiwata
Frontier (T2) Yoji Ishiwata
Frontier (T3) Yoji Ishiwata
Fruit de l’Eternité (Le) (T1) Akira et Yuriko Asami
Fruit de l’Eternité (Le) (T2) Akira et Yuriko Asami
Fruit de l’Eternité (Le) (T3) Akira et Yuriko Asami
Fruit de l’Eternité (Le) (T4 et 5) Akira et Yuriko Asami
Fruit de l’Eternité (Le) (T6) Akira et Yuriko Asami
Full Ahead ! Coco (01) Yonehara Hideyuki
Full Ahead Coco (T15) Yonehara Hideyuki
Full Back Yoann Le Scoul
Full Metal Panic ! Sigma (T1) De Gatou, Ueda & Shikidouji
Full Metal Panic ! Sigma (T2) Gatou, Ueda et Shikidouji
Full Metal Panic ! Sigma (T3) Gatou, Ueda et Shikidouji
Full metal panic ! Sigma (T4) Gatou, Ueda et Shikidouji
Full Moon (T1) Takatoshi Shiozawa
Full Moon (T2) Takatoshi Shiozawa
Full Moon (T3 et 4) Takatoshi Shiozawa
Full Set (T1) Abi Uméda
Full Set (T2) Abi Umeda
FullMetal Alchemist (T20) Kurokawa
FullMetal Alchemist (T22) Hiromu Arakawa
FullMetal Alchemist (T23 et 24) Hiromu Arakawa
FullMetal Alchemist (T25 et 26) Hiromu Arakawa
FullMetal Alchemist (T27) Hiromu Arakawa

G

Gakuen Ouji (T1 et 2) Jun Yuzuki
Gamaran (T1) Yosuke Nakameru
Gamaran (T2) Yosuke Nakameru
Gamaran (T3) Yosuke Nakameru
Gang King (T7 à 8) Daiju Yanauchi
Gang King (T9 et 10) Daiju Yanauchi
Garçon d’à côté (Le) (T1) Robico
Garçon et la Bête (Le) (T1) Mamoru Hosoda, Renji Asai
Garçon et la Bête (Le) (T2) Mamoru Hosoda, Renji Asai
Garde du Sultan (La) Katsuhiro Otomo, Haruka Takachiho et Akihiko Takadera
Gate 7 (T1) Clamp
Gate, Au-delà de la porte (T1 et 2) Satoru Sao, Takumi Yanai
Gate, Au-delà de la porte (T3) Satoru Sao, Takumi Yanai
GE, good ending (T1 et 2) Kei Sasuga
Genshiken (T7 à 9) Kio Shimoku
Gentlemen’s Alliance Cross (The) (T1 et 2) Arina Tanemura
Get Backers (T9) Rando Ayamine
Gewalt (T1 et 2) Koji Kono
Gewalt (T3) Koji Kono
Ghost in the Shell, Stand Alone Complex (T1) Section 9 Yu Kinutani
Ghost in the Shell, Stand Alone Complex (T2) Testation Yu Kinutani
Ghost in the Shell, Stand Alone Complex (T3) Idolater Yu Kinutani
Ghost in the Shell, Stand Alone Complex (T4) ¥ €$ Yu Kinutani
Ghost in the Shell, Stand Alone Complex (T5) Not Equal Yu Kinutani
Giga Tokyo Toybox (T2) UME
Giga Tokyo Toybox (T3) UME
Giga Tokyo Toybox (T4) UME
Giga Tokyo Toybox (T5) UME
Giga Tokyo Toybox (T6) UME
Giga Tokyo Toybox (T7) UME
Giga Tokyo Toybox (T8) UME
Giga Tokyo Toybox (T9 et 10) UME
Gigantomachia Kentaro Miura
Girls Bravo (T4 et 5) Mario Kaneda
Gisèle Alain (T1) Sui Kasai
Gisèle Alain (T2 et 3) Sui Kasai
Go ! Tenba Cheerleaders (T7) Sogabe Toshinori
Go ! Tenba Cheerleaders (T8) Sogabe Toshinori
Go ! Tenba Cheerleaders (T3) Sogabe Toshinori
Go ! Tenba Cheerleaders (T4) Sogabe Toshinori
Go ! Tenba Cheerleaders (T5) Sogabe Toshinori
Go ! Tenba Cheerleaders (T6) Sogabe Toshinori
Goggles Tetsuya Toyoda
Gokusen (T1 et 2) Kozueko Morimoto
Golden Kamui (T1) Satoru Noda
Gon (T1 et 2) Masashi Tanaka
Gosick (T1) Kazuki Sakuraba et Sakuya Amano
Gosick (T2) Kazuki Sakuraba et Sakuya Amano
Gosick (T3) Kazuki Sakuraba et Sakuya Amano
Gosick (T4) Kazuki Sakuraba et Sakuya Amano
Gosick (T5) Kazuki Sakuraba et Sakuya Amano
Gosick (T6) Kazuki Sakuraba et Sakuya Amano
Gouttes de Dieu (Les) (T1) Tadshi Agi & Shu Okimoto
Goyo (T1) Natsume Ono
Green Blood (T1) Masasumi Kakizaki
Green Blood (T2 et 3) Masasumi Kakizaki
Green Blood (T4 et 5) Masasumi Kakizaki
Green Worldz (T1 et 2) Yusuke Osawa
Green Worldz (T3 et 4) Yusuke Osawa
Grimms Manga (Edition double) Kei Ishiyama
Grimms Manga (T2) Kei Ishiyama
Guin Saga (T1 et 2) Kuritomo Kaoru et Sawada Hajime
Guin Saga (T3) Kuritomo Kaoru et Sawada Hajime
Guin Saga (T4) Kuritomo Kaoru et Sawada Hajime
Guin Saga (T5 et 6) Kuritomo Kaoru et Sawada Hajime
Guin Saga, Les Sept Mages (T1 à 3) Kaoru Kurimoto et Kazuaki Yanagisawa
Gunslinger Girl (T5) Yu Aida
Guren Five (T1) Kazutaka Kodaka, Riku Shinoda et Yuki Kodama
Gurren Lagann (T1) Kotaro Mori - Gainax
Gurren Lagann (T2) Kotaro Mori - Gainax
Gurren Lagann (T3) Kotaro Mori - Gainax
Gurren Lagann (T4) Kotaro Mori et Gainax
Gurren Lagann (T5) Kotaro Mori et Gainax
Gurren Lagann (T6) Kotaro Mori et Gainax
Gurren Lagann (T7) Kotaro Mori et Gainax
Gurren Lagann (T8) Kotaro Mori et Gainax
Gurren Lagann (T9 et 10) Kotaro Mori et Gainax

H

Hadès, chasseur de psycho-démons (T1) Sho Aimoto
Hadès, chasseur de psycho-démons (T2) Sho Aimoto
Hadès, chasseur de psycho-démons (T3 et 4) Sho Aimoto
Hadès, chasseur de psycho-démons (T5) Sho Aimoto
Hamatora, the comic (T1) Yukinori Kitajima, Yuki Kodama
Hamatora, the comic (T2 et 3) Yukinori Kitajima, Yuki Kodama
Hanayamata (T1) Sô Hamayumiba
Hanayamata (T2) Sô Hamayumiba
Hanayamata (T3) Sô Hamayumiba
Hanayamata (T4) Sô Hamayumiba
Happy Project (T1) Hirokazu Ochiai
Happy Project (T2) Hirokazu Ochiai
Happy Project (T3) Hirokazu Ochiai
Hawkwood, Mercenaire de la Guerre de Cent Ans (T1 et 2) Tommy Ohtsuka
Hayate, the Combat Butler (T1 et 2) Kenjiro Hata
Hayate, the Combat Butler (T3 et 4) Kenjiro Hata
Hayate, the Combat Butler (T5 et 6) Kenjiro Hata
Hayate, the Combat Butler (T7 et 8) Kenjiro Hata
Hayate, the Combat Butler (T9 et 10) Kenjiro Hata
HE, the Hunt for Energy (T1) Boichi
HE, the Hunt for Energy (T2) Boichi
HE, the Hunt for Energy (T3) Boichi
Hell Blade (T1 et 2) Je Tae Yoo
Hell Blade (T3 et 4) Je Tae Yoo
Hell Blade (T5) Je Tae Yoo
Hell Hell (T1) Jun Azuma
Hell Hell (T2 et 3) Jun Azuma
Hell Hell (T4 et 5) Jun Azuma
Hell’s Kitchen (T1) Gumi Amashi & Mitsuru Nishimura
Hero Mask (T1) Takashi Okabe et Yumika Tsuru
Hero Mask (T2 et 3) Takashi Okabe et Yumika Tsuru
Hero Tales (T1) Hiromu Arakawa et Ryo Yashiro
Hero Tales (T2) Hiromu Arakawa et Ryo Yashiro
Hero Tales (T3 et 4) Hiromu Arakawa et Ryo Yashiro
Hero Tales (T5) Hiromu Arakawa et Ryo Yashiro
Heure des secrets (L’) Saki Aikawa
Hideout Masasumi Kakizaki
High School of the Dead, édition couleur (T1) Daisuke Sato et Shouji Sato
High School of the Dead, édition couleur (T2) Daisuke Sato et Shouji Sato
High School of the Dead, édition couleur (T3) Daisuke Sato et Shouji Sato
High School of the Dead, édition couleur (T4) Daisuke Sato et Shouji Sato
High School of the Dead, édition couleur (T5) Daisuke Sato et Shouji Sato
High School of the Dead, édition couleur (T6) Daisuke Sato et Shouji Sato
High School of the Dead, édition couleur (T7) Daisuke Sato et Shouji Sato
Hinomaru Sumo (T1 et 2) Kawada
Histoires courtes de Naoki Urasawa Naoki Urasawa
Hitman, Part Time Killer (T1) Hiroshi Muto
Hitman, Part Time Killer (T10) Hiroshi Muto
Hitman, Part Time Killer (T2) Hiroshi Muto
Hitman, Part Time Killer (T3) Hiroshi Muto
Hitman, Part Time Killer (T4) Hiroshi Muto
Hitman, Part Time Killer (T5) Hiroshi Muto
Hitman, Part Time Killer (T6) Hiroshi Muto
Hitman, Part Time Killer (T7 et 8) Hiroshi Muto
Hitman, Part Time Killer (T9) Hiroshi Muto
Hokusai Shotaro IshinoMori
Hokuto no Ken, deluxe (T1) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, deluxe (T2) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, deluxe (T3) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T1 et 2) Buronson & Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T10) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T11) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T12) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T13) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T14) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T15) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T16) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T17) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T18) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T19) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T20) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T21) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T22) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T23) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T24) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T25) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T26) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T3) Buronson & Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T4) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T5) Buronson & Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T6) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T7) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T8) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Hokuto no Ken, The Fist of the North Star (T9) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara
Holy Wars (T1) Le livre d’Hénoch Shaos & Irons.D
Hotaru (T1 et 2) Satoru Hiura
Hotel Boichi
How do you love me ? (T1) Liliko Yoshioka
How do you love me ? (T2) Liliko Yoshiaka
How do you love me ? (T3) Liliko Yoshiaka
How do you love me ? (T4) Liliko Yoshiaka
Hunt (T1) Ryo Kawakami, Koudo
Husk of Eden (T1) Kisaragi Yoshinori
Hyde & Closer (T1) Haro Aso
Hyde & Closer (T2) Haro Aso
Hyde & Closer (T3) Haro Aso

I

I am a Hero (T1 et 2) Kengo Hanazawa
I am a Hero (T3) Kengo Hanazawa
I am a Hero (T4) Kengo Hanazawa
I’m the only wolf (T1) Nachi Yuki
I’m the only Wolf (T2) Nachi Yuki
Icare Moebius et Jiro Taniguchi
Ice Age Chronicle of the Earth (T1) Jiro Taniguchi
Ikigami, Préavis de mort (T1) Motoro Mase
Ikigami, Préavis de mort (T10) Motoro Mase
Ikigami, Préavis de mort (T2) Motoro Mase
Ikigami, Préavis de mort (T3 et 4) Motoro Mase
Ikigami, Préavis de mort (T5) Motoro Mase
Ikigami, Préavis de mort (T6) Motoro Mase
Ikigami, Préavis de mort (T7) Motoro Mase
Ikigami, Préavis de mort (T8) Motoro Mase
Ikigami, Préavis de mort (T9) Motoro Mase
Ikki Mandara Osamu Tezuka
Ile de Hozuki (L’) (T1) Kei Sanbe
Ile de Hozuki (L’) (T2) Kei Sanbe
Ile de Hozuki (L’) (T3) Kei Sanbe
Ile de Hozuki (L’) (T4) Kei Sanbe
Ile des Téméraires (L’) Syuho Sato
Ile Infernale (L’) (T1) Yusuke Ochiai
Ilegenes (T1) Mizuna Kuwabara et Kachiru Ishizue
Ilegenes (T2) Mizuna Kuwabara et Kachiru Ishizue
Illegal Rare (T1) Hiroshi Shiibashi
Immortal Hounds (T1) Ryo Yasohachi
Immortal Rain (T1) Kaori Ozaki
Immortal Rain (T10) Kaori Ozaki
Immortal Rain (T11) Kaori Ozaki
Immortal Rain (T2 et 3) Kaori Ozaki
Immortal Rain (T4 et 5) Kaori Ozaki
Immortal Rain (T6) Kaori Ozaki
Immortal Rain (T7) Kaori Ozaki
Immortal Rain (T8) Kaori Ozaki
Immortal Rain (T9) Kaori Ozaki
Inazuma Eleven (T1) Tenya Yabuno
Inazuma Eleven (T10) Tenya Yabuno
Inazuma Eleven (T2) Tenya Yabuno
Inazuma Eleven (T3) Tenya Yabuno
Inazuma Eleven (T4) Tenya Yabuno
Inazuma Eleven (T5) Tenya Yabuno
Inazuma Eleven (T6) Tenya Yabuno
Inazuma Eleven (T7) Tenya Yabuno
Inazuma Eleven (T8) Tenya Yabuno
Inazuma Eleven (T9) Tenya Yabuno
Inazuma Eleven Go (T1) Tenya Yabuno
Inazuma Eleven Go (T2) Tenya Yabuno
Inazuma Eleven Go (T3 et 4) Tenya Yabuno
Inazuma Eleven X-Tra, le film : Tous unis contre l’équipe ultime Ogre ! Tenya Yabuno
Incarnations (T1) Rika Suzuki
Incarnations (T2) Rika Suzuki
Incarnations (T3) Rika Suzuki
Incarnations (T4) Rika Suzuki
Incident de Sakaï (L’) Hiroshi Hirata
Infinite Kung Fu (T1) Kagan McLeod
Infinite Kung Fu (T2) Kagan McLeod
Innocent (T1 et 2) Shin-Ichi Sakamoto
Innocent W (T1 à 3) Kei Kusunoki
Inugami, le réveil du dieu chien. (14 vol.) Masaya Hokazono
Inuyasha (T34) Rumiko Takahashi
Inuyasha (T35 et 36) Rumiko Takahashi
Inuyasha (T37) Rumiko Takahashi
Inuyasha (T38) Rumiko Takahashi
Inuyasha (T39) Rumiko Takahashi
Inuyasha (T40 et 41) Rumiko Takahashi
Inuyasha (T42) Rumiko Takahashi
Inuyasha (T43) Rumiko Takahashi
Inuyasha (T44) Rumiko Takahashi
Inuyasha (T45 et 46) Rumiko Takahashi
Ippo (saison 2, T1 et 2) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 2, T11 et 12) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 2, T13 et 14) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 2, T15 et 16) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 2, T3 et 4) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 2, T5 et 6) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 2, T7 et 8) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 2, T9 et 10) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 3, T1) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 3, T10 et 11) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 3, T12 et 13) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 3, T14 et 15) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 3, T16 et 17) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 3, T18 et 19) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 3, T2 et 3) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 3, T20 et 21) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 3, T4 et 5) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 3, T6 et 7) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 3, T8 et 9) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 4, T1 et 2) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 4, T11 et 12) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 4, T13 et 14) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 4, T3 et 4) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 4, T5 et 6) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 4, T7 et 8) Georges Morikawa
Ippo (saison 4, T9 et 10) Georges Morikawa
Ippo, la rage de vaincre (T15) Jyoji Georges Morikawa
Ippo, la rage de vaincre (T16) Jyoji Georges Morikawa
Ippo, la rage de vaincre (T17) Jyoji Georges Morikawa
Ippo, La rage de vaincre (T18) Jyoji Georges Morikawa
Ippo, la rage de vaincre (T19, 20 et 21) Jyoji Georges Morikawa
Ippo, La rage de vaincre (T22) Jyoji Georges Morikawa
Ippo, La rage de vaincre (T27 à 29) Georges Morikawa
Ippo, La rage de vaincre (T30) Georges Morikawa
Iris Zero (T1) Hotaru Takana & Piroshiki
Is this feeling love ? (T1) Saki Aikawa

J

J. Boy (T1 et 2) Junichi Noujou
Jabberwocky (T1) Masato Hisa
Jabberwocky (T2 et 3) Masato Hisa
Jackals (T1 et 2) Shinya Murata – Kim Byung Jin
Jackals (T3) Shinya Murata – Kim Byung Jin
Jackals (T4) Shinya Murata – Kim Byung Jin
Jackals (T5) Shinya Murata – Kim Byung Jin
Jackals (T6) Shinya Murata – Kim Byung Jin
Jackals (T7) Shinya Murata – Kim Byung Jin
Jaco, The Galactic Patrolman Akira Toriyama
Japan Buroson & Kentaro Miura
Je ne suis pas mort Hiroshi Motomiya
Je ne suis pas mort (T2) Hiroshi Motomiya
Je reviendrai vous voir Nobumi, George Morikawa et un collectif de dessinateurs
Je t’aime Suzuki !! (T1) Go Ikeyamada
Je t’aime Suzuki !! (T2) Go Ikeyamada
Je t’aime Suzuki !! (T3) Go Ikeyamada
Je t’aime Suzuki !! (T4) Go Ikeyamada
Je t’aime Suzuki !! (T5) Go Ikeyamada
Je t’aime Suzuki !! (T6) Go Ikeyamada
Jeux d’Enfants (T1 et 2) Muneyuki Kaneshiro et Akeji Fujimura
Jeux d’Enfants (T3 et 4) Muneyuki Kaneshiro et Akeji Fujimura
Jeux d’Enfants (T5) Muneyuki Kaneshiro et Akeji Fujimura
Jihai (T1 et 2) Toshimi Nigoshi
Jihai (T3) Toshimi Nigoshi
Jinbe Evolution (T1) Hiroshi Fukuda
Jinbe Evolution (T2 et 3) Hiroshi Fukuda
Jinbe Evolution (T4) Hiroshi Fukuda
Jojo’s Bizarre Adventure - Phantom Blood (T1 et 2) Hirohiko Araki
Jojo’s Bizarre Adventure (T3 et 4) Hirohiko Araki
Jojo’s Bizarre Adventure (T5 et 6) Hirohiko Araki
Jojo’s Bizarre Adventure (T7 et 8) Hirohiko Araki
Jojo’s Bizarre Adventure (T9 et 10) Hirohiko Araki
Joséphine Impératrice (T1 et 2) Yumiko Igarashi et Kaoru Ochiai
Journal d’une dépression Hideo Azuma
Journaliste (T1) Masao Yajima et Funwari
Judge (T1) Yoshiki Tonogai
Judge (T2) Yoshiki Tonogai
Judge (T3) Yoshiki Tonogai
Judge (T4 et 5) Yoshiki Tonogai
Judge (T6) Yoshiki Tonogai
Jumbor Angzengbang (T1 et 2) Hiroyuki Takei
Jusqu’à ce que la mort nous sépare (T10) Takashige – Double-S
Jusqu’à ce que la mort nous sépare (T5) Takashige – Double-S
Jusqu’à ce que la mort nous sépare (T6) Takashige – Double-S
Jusqu’à ce que la mort nous sépare (T7) Takashige – Double-S
Jusqu’à ce que la mort nous sépare (T8) Takashige – Double-S
Jusqu’à ce que la mort nous sépare (T9) Takashige – Double-S
Jusqu’à ce que la mort nous sépare (T1) Hiroshi Takashige & Double-S
Jusqu’à ce que la mort nous sépare (T11) Takashige – Double-S
Jusqu’à ce que la mort nous sépare (T12) Takashige – Double-S
Jusqu’à ce que la mort nous sépare (T13) Takashige – Double-S
Jusqu’à ce que la mort nous sépare (T14 et 15) Takashige – Double-S
Jusqu’à ce que la mort nous sépare (T16 et 17) Takashige – Double-S
Jusqu’à ce que la mort nous sépare (T18 et 19) Takashige – Double-S
Jusqu’à ce que la mort nous sépare (T20 et 21) Takashige – Double-S
Jusqu’à ce que la mort nous sépare (T22 et 23) Takashige – Double-S
Jusqu’à ce que la mort nous sépare (T24 et 25) Takashige – Double-S
Jusqu’à ce que la mort nous sépare (T26) Takashige – Double-S

K

K-on ! (T1) Kakifly
Kabuto, le Dieu Corbeau (T1) Buichi Terasawa
Kabuto, le Dieu Corbeau (T2) Buichi Terasawa
Kabuto, le Dieu Corbeau (T3) Buichi Terasawa
Kamen Teacher Black (T1) Toru Fujisawa
Kamichama Karin Chu (T1 et 2) Koge-Donbo
Kamichu ! (T1) Hanaharu Naruko
Kamichu ! (T2) Hanaharu Naruko
Kamisama (T3) Keisuke Kotobuki
Kamui, End of Ark (T1) Naofumi Yokogawa
Kamui, End of Ark (T2) Naofumi Yokogawa
Kamui, End of Ark (T3 et 4) Naofumi Yokogawa
Kanuchi, l’Aile Blanche Mitsuro Saiga
Karin, Chibi Vampire (T1) Yuna Kagesaki
Karin, Chibi Vampire (T2) Yuna Kagesaki
Karneval (T1 et 2) Touya Mikanagi
Kasane, la voleuse de visage (T1) Daruma Matsuura
Kaze (T1) Masaomi Kanzaki
Kaze (T10) Masaomi Kanzaki
Kaze (T2) Masaomi Kanzaki
Kaze (T3 et 4) Masaomi Kanzaki
Kaze (T5) Masaomi Kanzaki
Kaze (T6) Masaomi Kanzaki
Kaze (T7) Masaomi Kanzaki
Kaze (T8) Masaomi Kanzaki
Kaze (T9) Masaomi Kanzaki
Ken, Fist of the Blue Sky (T18) Tetsuo Hara - Buronson
Ken, Fist of the Blue Sky (T19) Tetsuo Hara - Buronson
Ken, Fist of the Blue Sky (T20) Tetsuo Hara - Buronson
Ken, Fist of the Blue Sky (T21) Tetsuo Hara et Buronson
Ken, Fist of the Blue Sky (T22) Tetsuo Hara et Buronson
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T1 à 5) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T10) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T11) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T12) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T13) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T14 et 15) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T16) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T17) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T18 et 19) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T20 et 21) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T22 et 23) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T24 et 25) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T26) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T27) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T28) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T29) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T6) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T7) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T8) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, Le Disciple Ultime (T9) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, saison 2 les disciples de l’ombre (T1) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, saison 2 les disciples de l’ombre (T2 et 3) Shun Matsuena
Ken-Ichi, saison 2 les disciples de l’ombre (T4 et 5) Shun Matsuena
Kerberos (T1) Lira Aikawa et Berry Star
Kerberos (T2) Lira Aikawa et Berry Star
Keroro (T11) Mine Yoshizaki
Ki-Itchi VS (T1 à 3) Arai Hideki
Kid I Luck ! (T1) Yuko Osada
Kill la Kill (T1) Ryo Akizuki, Trigger et Kazuki Nakashima
Killer Instinct (T1) Michio Yazu et Keito Aida
Killer Instinct (T2 et 3) Michio Yazu et Keito Aida
King’s Game (T1) Nobuaki Kanazawa et Hitori Renda
King’s Game (T2) Nobuaki Kanazawa et Hitori Renda
King’s Game (T3 et 4) Nobuaki Kanazawa et Hitori Renda
King’s Game (T5) Nobuaki Kanazawa et Hitori Renda
King’s Game Extreme (T1 et 2) Nobuaki Kanazawa et Renji Kuriyama
King’s Game Extreme (T3) Nobuaki Kanazawa et Renji Kuriyama
King’s Game Extreme (T4 et 5) Nobuaki Kanazawa et Renji Kuriyama
King’s Game Origin (T1 et 2) Nobuaki Kanazawa, J-ta Yamada
King’s Game Origin (T3 et 4) Nobuaki Kanazawa, J-ta Yamada
King’s Game Origin (T5 et 6) Nobuaki Kanazawa, J-ta Yamada
King’s Game [Spiral] (T1 et 2) Nobuaki Kanazawa, Renji Kuriyama
Kingdom Game (T1) Haruyuki Sorase
Kingdom Hearts (T1 et 2) Amano Shiro et Tetsuya Nomura
Kingdom Hearts (T3 et 4) Amano Shiro et Tetsuya Nomura
Kingdom Hearts II (T1) Amano Shiro et Tetsuya Nomura
Kingdom Hearts, Chain of Memories (T1 et 2) Amano Shiro et Tetsuya Nomura
Kings of Shogi (T1) Masaru Katori et Jiro Ando
Kings of Shogi (T2) Masaru Katori et Jiro Ando
Kings of Shogi (T3 et 4) Masaru Katori et Jiro Ando
Kings of Shogi (T5) Masaru Katori et Jiro Ando
Kings of Shogi (T6) Masaru Katori et Jiro Ando
Kings of Shogi (T7) Masaru Katori et Jiro Ando
Kings of Shogi (T8) Masaru Katori et Jiro Ando
Kirihoshi (T1) Yuuki Nakashima
Kirihoshi (T2) Yuuki Nakashima
Kiriko Shingo Honda
Kiss of Rose Princess (T1 et 2) Aya Shouoto
Kiss of Rose Princess (T3) Aya Shouoto
Kiss of Rose Princess (T4) Aya Shouoto
Kiss of Rose Princess (T5) Aya Shouoto
Kiss of Rose Princess (T6 et 7) Aya Shouoto
Kiss of Rose Princess (T8 et 9) Aya Shouoto
Knights of Sidonia (T1) Tsutomu Nihei
Knights of Sidonia (T2) Tsutomu Nihei
Knights of Sidonia (T3) Tsutomu Nihei
Kokkoku (T1) Seita Horio
Kokkoku (T2 et 3) Seita Horio
Kokkoku (T4 et 5) Seita Horio
Kokoro Button (T1 et 2) Maki Usami
Kokoro Button (T10) Maki Usami
Kokoro Button (T4 et 5) Maki Usami
Kokoro Button (T9) Maki Usami
Kongoh Bancho (T1 et 2) Nakaba Suzuki
Kongoh Bancho (T3 et 4) Nakaba Suzuki
Kongoh Bancho (T5 et 6) Nakaba Suzuki
Kongoh Bancho (T7) Nakaba Suzuki
Kure-nai (T1) Katayama, Yamamoto, Koyasu et Furuya
Kure-nai (T2) Katayama, Yamamoto, Koyasu et Furuya
Kure-nai (T3 et 4) Katayama, Yamamoto, Koyasu et Furuya
Kure-nai (T5 et 6) Katayama, Yamamoto, Koyasu et Furuya
Kure-nai (T7) Katayama, Yamamoto, Koyasu et Furuya
KuroKami (T1) Lim Dall Young & Park Sung Woo
Kurokami, Black God (T10) Lim Dall Young – Park Sung Woo
Kurokami, Black God (T11) Lim Dall Young – Park Sung Woo
Kurokami, Black God (T12) Lim Dall Young – Park Sung Woo
Kurokami, Black God (T13) Lim Dall Young – Park Sung Woo
Kurokami, Black God (T14) Lim Dall Young – Park Sung Woo
Kurokami, Black God (T15) Lim Dall Young – Park Sung Woo
Kurokami, Black God (T16 et 17) Lim Dall Young – Park Sung Woo
Kurokami, Black God (T18 et 19) Lim Dall Young – Park Sung Woo
Kurokami, Black God (T5) Lim Dall Young – Park Sung Woo
Kurokami, Black God (T6) Lim Dall Young – Park Sung Woo
Kurokami, Black God (T7 et 8) Lim Dall Young – Park Sung Woo
Kurokami, Black God (T9) Lim Dall Young – Park Sung Woo
Kuroko’s Basket (T1) Tadatoshi Fujimaki
Kuroko’s Basket (T2 et 3) Tadatoshi Fujimaki
Kuroko’s Basket (T4 et 5) Tadatoshi Fujimaki
Kuroko’s Basket (T6) Tadatoshi Fujimaki
Kuroko’s Basket (T7 et 8) Tadatoshi Fujimaki
Kuroko’s Basket (T9 et 10) Tadatoshi Fujimaki
Kurokochi (T1 et 2) Takashi Nagasaki, Koji Kono
Kurosagi, Livraison de Cadavres (T6) Housui Yamazaki, Eiji otsuka
Kuzuryu Shotaro Ishinomori
Kylooe (T1) Little Thunder
Kylooe (T2) Little Thunder
Kylooe (T3) Never Be Happy Little Thunder
Kyo-Ichi Motoro Mase

L

Labyrinthe des Rasoirs (Le) Jun Hayami
Lady and Butler (T1) Rei Izawa et Fuyu Tsuyama
Lady and Butler (T11) Rei Izawa et Fuyu Tsuyama
Lady and Butler (T12) Rei Izawa et Fuyu Tsuyama
Lady and Butler (T13 et 14) Rei Izawa et Fuyu Tsuyama
Lady and Butler (T2) Rei Izawa et Fuyu Tsuyama
Lady and Butler (T3 et 4) Rei Izawa et Fuyu Tsuyama
Lady and Butler (T5 et 6) Rei Izawa et Fuyu Tsuyama
Lady and Butler (T7 et 8) Rei Izawa et Fuyu Tsuyama
Lady and Butler (T9 et 10) Rei Izawa et Fuyu Tsuyama
Lamento (T1) Suguro Chayamachi et Nitro+Chiral
Lamento (T2) Suguro Chayamachi et Nitro+Chiral
Lanfeust Quest (T4 et 5) Ludo Lullabi & Arleston & Tarquin
Larmes d’Anges (Les) Olga Rogalski
Last Hero Inuyashiki (T1) Hiroya Oku
Là où la mer murmure Keiko Ichiguchi
Légende de Raoh (La) (T1) Buronson – Hara - Osada
Légende de Raoh (La) (T2) Buronson – Hara - Osada
Légende de Raoh (La) (T3) Buronson – Hara - Osada
Légende de Raoh (La) (T4) Buronson – Hara - Osada
Légende de Raoh (La) (T5) Buronson – Hara - Osada
Légende de Rei (La) (T1) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara – Yasuyuki Nekoi
Légende de Rei (La) (T2) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara – Yasuyuki Nekoi
Légende de Rei (La) (T3) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara – Yasuyuki Nekoi
Légende de Rei (La) (T4) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara – Yasuyuki Nekoi
Légende de Rei (La) (T5 et 6) Buronson et Tetsuo Hara – Yasuyuki Nekoi
Légende de Toki (La) (T1) Hara, Buronson et Nagate
Légende de Toki (La) (T2) Hara, Buronson et Nagate
Légende de Toki (La) (T3) Hara, Buronson et Nagate
Légende de Toki (La) (T4) Hara, Buronson et Nagate
Légende de Toki (La) (T5) Hara, Buronson et Nagate
Légende de Toki (La) (T6) Hara, Buronson et Nagate
LBX, Little Battlers Experience (T1) Hideaki Fujii
Le Dernier Eté de mon Enfance Takahashi Shin
Legend of Zelda (The) Akira Himekawa
Legend of Zelda, Ocarina of Time (The) (T1 et 2) Akira Himekawa
Lesson of the Evil (T1 et 2) Eiji Karasuyama et Yusuke Kishi
Level E, des aliens et des hommes (T1) Yoshihiro Togashi
Levius (T1) Haruhisa Nakata
Liar Prince & Fake Girlfriend (T1) Rin Miasa
Library Wars (T1) Kiiro Yumi d’après l’oeuvre de Hiro Arikawa
Library Wars (T10 et 11) Kiiro Yumi d’après l’oeuvre de Hiro Arikawa
Library Wars (T2) Kiiro Yumi d’après l’oeuvre de Hiro Arikawa
Library Wars (T3) Kiiro Yumi d’après l’oeuvre de Hiro Arikawa
Library Wars (T4 et 5) Kiiro Yumi d’après l’oeuvre de Hiro Arikawa
Library Wars (T6) Kiiro Yumi d’après l’oeuvre de Hiro Arikawa
Library Wars (T7) Kiiro Yumi d’après l’oeuvre de Hiro Arikawa
Library Wars (T8) Kiiro Yumi d’après l’oeuvre de Hiro Arikawa
Library Wars (T9) Kiiro Yumi d’après l’oeuvre de Hiro Arikawa
Life (T1 et 2) Keiko Suenobu
Life (T10) Keiko Suenobu
Life (T11) Keiko Suenobu
Life (T12) Keiko Suenobu
Life (T13) Keiko Suenobu
Life (T14) Keiko Suenobu
Life (T15) Keiko Suenobu
Life (T16) Keiko Suenobu
Life (T17) Keiko Suenobu
Life (T18) Keiko Suenobu
Life (T19) Keiko Suenobu
Life (T20) Keiko Suenobu
Life (T3) Keiko Suenobu
Life (T4) Keiko Suenobu
Life (T5) Keiko Suenobu
Life (T6) Keiko Suenobu
Life (T7 et 8) Keiko Suenobu
Life (T9) Keiko Suenobu
Lightning Pop Shouji Sato
Lily la menteuse (T1) Ayumi Komura
Liselotte et la forêt des sorcières (T2) Natsuki Takaya
Litchi Hikari Club Usamaru Furuya
Little Monsters (T1 et 2) Haruka Fukushima
Little Monsters (T3) Haruka Fukushima
Livre des Cinq Roues (Les) Sean Michael Wilson, Chie Kutsuwada
Loa (T1) Guillaume Stey
Loi du temps (La) Hiroshi Hirata
Lords of Chaos (T1) Shonen et Izu
Lorsque nous vivions ensemble (T1) Kazuo Kamimura
Lorsque nous vivions ensemble (Volume 2) Kazuo Kamimura, Thibaud Desbief
Lost Brain (T1) Yabuno & Otani
Lost Brain (T2) Yabuno & Otani
Lost Brain (T3) Yabuno & Otani
Lost Paradise (T1 et 2) Toru Naomura
Lost Paradise (T3) Toru Naomura
Lost Paradise (T4 et 5) Toru Naomura
Lost Paradise (T6) Toru Naomura
Lost Seven (T1 et 2) Kazuki Nakashima et Ko Yasung
Lost Seven (T3 et 4) Kazuki Nakashima et Ko Yasung
Love & Collage (T1 à 5) Kazurou Inoue
Love & Collage (T11) Kazurou Inoue
Love & Collage (T12) Kazurou Inoue
Love & Collage (T6) Kazurou Inoue
Love & Collage (T7) Kazurou Inoue
Love & Collage (T8 et 9) Kazurou Inoue
Love & tears (T1) Hisa Kyomachi
Love & Tears (T2) Hisa Kyomachi
Love Fragments Shangaï Chaiko
Love in the Hell (T1) Reiji Suzumaru
Love is the Devil (T1) Pedoro Toriumi
Love is the devil (T3) Pedoro Toriumi
Love is the Devil (T6) Pedoro Toriumi
Love Junkies (T13 à 15) Kyo Hatsuki
Love Junkies, saison 2 (T4) Kyo Hatsuki
Love Mission (T1) Ema Toyama
Love Mission (T2) Ema Toyama
Love Mission (T3) Ema Toyama
Love Mission (T4) Ema Toyama
Love Mission (T5) Ema Toyama
Love Mission (T6) Ema Toyama
Love Mode (T5) Yuki Shimizu
Love X Dilemma (T3) Kei Sasuga
Love X Dilemna (T1 et 2) Kei Sasuga
Love X Mission (T1 et 2) Yuri Hasebe
Love X Mission (T3 et 4) Yuri Hasebe
Lovely Fridays (T1) Arina Tanemura
Lovely Fridays (T2) Arina Tanemura
Lovely Love Lie (T1 et 2) Kotomi Aoki
Lovely Love Lie (T3 et 4) Kotomi Aoki
Lovely Love Lie (T5 et 6) Kotomi Aoki
Lovely Love Lie (T7) Kotomi Aoki
Lucika Lucika (T1) Yoshitoshi Abe
Lucika Lucika (T2) Yoshitoshi Abe
Lucika Lucika (T3) Yoshitoshi Abe
Lucika Lucika (T4) Yoshitoshi Abe
Lucika Lucika (T5) Yoshitoshi Abe
Lucika Lucika (T6) Yoshitoshi Abe
Lucika Lucika (T7) Yoshitoshi Abe
Lucika Lucika (T8) Yoshitoshi Abe
Luck Stealer (T1) Hajime Kazu
Luck Stealer (T2 et 3) Hajime Kazu
Luck Stealer (T4 et 5) Hajime Kazu
Luck Stealer (T6) Hajime Kazu
Lune de Sang (T1 et 2) Tomo Maruyama
Luno Kei Toumé

M

Ma petite maîtresse (T1 à 3) Yuki Yoshihara
Ma petite Maîtresse (T4) Yuki Yoshihara
Ma Petite Maîtresse (T5) Yuki YOSHIHARA
Ma Petite Maîtresse (T6) Yuki Yoshihara
Ma Voie de Père Hiroshi Hirata
Maître des Livres (Le) (T1 et 2) Umiharu Shinohara
Mad Love Chase (T1) Kazusa Takashima
Mad World (T2) Holiday Otsuichi et Hiro Kiyohara
Mad World (T3) Wounds Otsuichi et Hiro Kiyohara
Mademoiselle se marie (T1) Megumi Hazuki
Magdala, Alchemist Path (T1) Isuna Hasekura, Aco Arisaka et Tetsuhiro Nabeshima
Magdala, Alchemist Path (T2) Isuna Hasekura, Aco Arisaka et Tetsuhiro Nabeshima
Magdala, Alchemist Path (T3) Isuna Hasekura, Aco Arisaka et Tetsuhiro Nabeshima
Magi (T1 et 2) Shinobu Ohtaka
Magi (T3) Shinobu Ohtaka
Magic Kaito (T1) Gosho Aoyama
Magical Girl of the End (T1 et 2) Kentaro Sato
Magical Girl of the End (T3 et 4) Kentaro Sato
Magical Girl of the End (T5 et 6) Kentaro Sato
Magical Girl of the End (T7) Kentaro Sato
Magical Girl of the End (T8) Kentaro Sato
Magical Girl of the End (T9) Kentaro Sato
Magical Girl Site (T1) Kentaro Sato
Magical Girl Site (T2 et 3) Kentaro Sato
Magie d’Opale (La) T1 Nari Kusakawa
Maid sama ! (T17) Hiro Fujiwara
Maid Sama (T15) Hiro Fujiwara
Maid sama (T16) Hiro Fujiwara
Main d’Horus (La) (T1) Tatsuya Seki
Main droite de Lucifer (La) (T1) Naoki Serizawa
Main droite de Lucifer (La) (T2 et 3) Naoki Serizawa
Main droite de Lucifer (La) (T4 et 5) Naoki Serizawa
Main droite de Lucifer (La) (T6) Naoki Serizawa
Maiwai (T1 et 2) Minetaru Mochizuki
Maiwai (T3) Minetaru Mochizuki
Maiwai (T4) Minetaru Mochizuki
Maiwai (T5) Minetaru Mochizuki
Maiwai (T6) Minetaru Mochizuki
Majyo Rin - Witch dating (T1 et 2) Setsuko Yoneyama
Majyo Rin - Witch dating (T3) Setsuko Yoneyama
Manga of the Dead Collectif
Manga, les 120 incontournables Olivier Richard
Mangaka & Editor in love (T1) Mio Nanao
Manhole (Vol. 1 à 3) Tetsuya Tsutsui
Marine Hunter (T1) Shiroh Ohtsuka
Marine Hunter (T2) Shiroh Ohtsuka
Marine Hunter (T3) Shiroh Ohtsuka
Marine Hunter (T4 et 5) Shiroh Ohtsuka
Masque d’Ombre (Le) Toki
Master Keaton (T1) Naoki Urasawa, Hokusei Katsushika et Takashi Nagasaki
Maximum Ride (T1) James Patterson et Narae Lee
Maximum Ride (T2) James Patterson et Narae Lee
Maximum Ride (T3) James Patterson et Narae Lee
Maximum Ride (T4) James Patterson et Narae Lee
Ménage à trois (T1) Yuki Shiraishi
Me and the Devil Blues (T2) Akira Hiramoto
Me and the devil blues (T4) Hiramoto Akira
Me, Myself & Him (T1) Kajiyama Mika
Megacity 909 Andrew Dabb, Jacob Lee, Kano Kang & Zack Suh
Melty Blood (T1 et 2) Takeru Kirishima, Type Moon et French Bread
Melty Blood (T3 et 4) Takeru Kirishima, Type Moon et French Bread
Melty Blood (T5 et 6) Takeru Kirishima, Type Moon et French Bread
Melty Blood (T7) Takeru Kirishima, Type Moon et French Bread
Mes petits plats faciles by Hana (T1 et 2) Masayuki Kusumi
Mes Voisins les Yamada (T1) Hisaichi Ishii
Messiah (T1) Madoka Takadono, Akira Hiyoshimaru
Midnight Devil (T1) Hiraku Miura
Midnight Devil (T2 et 3) Hiraku Miura
Midnight Secretary (T1 et 2) Tomu Ohmi
Midnight Secretary (T3) Tomu Ohmi
Midnight Secretary (T4) Tomu Ohmi
Midnight Secretary (T5 et 6) Tomu Ohmi
Midnight Secretary (T7) Tomu Ohmi
Mikado Boy (T1) Riko Miyagi
Mikado Boy (T2 et 3) Riko Miyagi
Mimic Royal Princess (T1) Yukihiro Utako, Musashino Zenko
Mimic Royal Princess (T2) Yukihiro Utako, Musashino Zenko
Minimum (T1) Maya Miyazaki
Minuscule (T1) Takuto Kashiki
Misérables (Les) (T1 à 3) Takahiro Arai
Mishima Boys, Coup d’Etat (T1) Seira Nishikawa et Eiji Otsuka
Mixim 11 (T1) Nobuyuki Anzai
Mixim 11 (T10) Nobuyuki Anzai
Mixim 11 (T11) Nobuyuki Anzai
Mixim 11 (T12) Nobuyuki Anzai
Mixim 11 (T2 et 3) Nobuyuki Anzai
Mixim 11 (T4 et 5) Nobuyuki Anzai
Mixim 11 (T6) Nobuyuki Anzai
Mixim 11 (T7 et 8) Nobuyuki Anzai
Mixim 11 (T9) Nobuyuki Anzai
Miyamoto Musashi Shotaro Ishinomori
Miyo Nami Akimoto
Momo, the beautiful Spirit (T1) Yuji Kobayashi, Z-One
Mon vieux (T1) Tsuru Moriyama
Monochrome Factor (T1) Kaili Sorano
Monochrome Factor (T2 et 3) Kaili Sorano
Monochrome Factor (T4 et 5) Kaili Sorano
Monster Naoki Urasawa
Monster (T13) Evasion Naoki Urasawa
Monster Hunter Flash (T1) Shin Yamamoto et Keiishi Hikami
Monster Hunter Flash (T2) Shin Yamamoto et Keiishi Hikami
Monster Hunter Orage (T1) Hiro Mashima
Monster Hunter Orage (T2) Hiro Mashima
Monster Hunter Orage (T3 et 4) Hiro Mashima
Monster Soul (T1 et 2) Hiro Mashima
Monster, édition Deluxe (T1) Naoki Urasawa
Monster, édition Deluxe (T2) Naoki Urasawa
Monster, édition Deluxe (T3) Naoki Urasawa
Monster, édition Deluxe (T4) Naoki Urasawa
Monster, édition Deluxe (T5) Naoki Urasawa
Monster, édition Deluxe (T6) Naoki Urasawa
Monster, édition Deluxe (T7) Naoki Urasawa
Monster, édition Deluxe (T8) Naoki Urasawa
Monster, édition Deluxe (T9) Naoki Urasawa
Monstres & Cie Hiromi Yamafuji
Mont Tombe, la dernière légende du Mont Saint-Michel Asan et Izu
Montage (T1) Jun Watanabe
Montage (T2) Jun Watanabe
Moonlight (T1) Masaki Wachi & Yu Tachibana
Moonlight (T3) Lasaki Wachi et Yu Tachibana
Moonlight (T4) Lasaki Wachi et Yu Tachibana
Moonlight (T5) Lasaki Wachi et Yu Tachibana
Moonlight Act (T1) Kazuhiro Fujita
Moonlight Act (T2 et 3) Kazuhiro Fujita
Moonlight Act (T4 et 5) Kazuhiro Fujita
Moonlight Act (T6) Kazuhiro Fujita
Moonlight Act (T7) Kazuhiro Fujita
Mosca (La) (T1) Kang Hyung-Kyu
Mosca (La) (T2) Kang Hyung-Kyu
Mosca (La) (T3) Kang Hyung-Kyu
Mosca (La) (T4) Kang Hyung-Kyu
Mosca (La) (T5) Kang Hyung-Kyu
Mosca (La) (T6) Kang Hyung-Kyu
Mosca (La) (T7) Kang Hyung-Kyu
Mr. Nobody (T1 et 2) Gou Tanabe
Mr. Nobody (T3) Gou Tanabe
Muhyo et Roji (T1 à 4) Yoshiyuki Nishi
Muhyo et Roji (T10) Yoshiyuki Nishi
Muhyo et Roji (T11) Yoshiyuki Nishi
Muhyo et Roji (T12) Yoshiyuki Nishi
Muhyo et Roji (T13) Yoshiyuki Nishi
Muhyo et Roji (T14) Yoshiyuki Nishi
Muhyo et Roji (T15) Yoshiyuki Nishi
Muhyo et Roji (T16) Yoshiyuki Nishi
Muhyo et Roji (T17 et 18) Yoshiyuki Nishi
Muhyo et Roji (T5) Yoshiyuki Nishi
Muhyo et Roji (T6) Yoshiyuki Nishi
Muhyo et Roji (T7) Yoshiyuki Nishi
Muhyo et Roji (T8) Yoshiyuki Nishi
Muhyo et Roji (T9) Yoshiyuki Nishi
Murder Incarnation (T1) Keita Sugahara, Shinji Inamitsu
My Hero Academia (T1 et 2) Kohei Horikoshi
My Hero Academia (T3 et 4) Kohei Horikoshi
My Way (T1) Ji Di
My-Hime Z, My Otome (T3) Yatate – Higuchi – Yoshino - Sato
My-Hime Z, My Otome (T4 et 5) Yatate – Higuchi – Yoshino - Sato
Mystérieuses Cités d’Or (Les) (T1) Bernard Deyriès et Thomas Bouveret
Mysterious Honey (Coffret Intégrale Collector) Rei Toma

N

Nabari (T1 et 2) Yukhi Kamatani
Nabari (T10) Yuhki Kamatani
Nabari (T11 et 12) Yuhki Kamatani
Nabari (T13 et 14) Yuhki Kamatani
Nabari (T3) Yukhi Kamatani
Nabari (T4) Yuhki Kamatani
Nabari (T5) Yuhki Kamatani
Nabari (T6) Yuhki Kamatani
Nabari (T7) Yuhki Kamatani
Nabari (T8 et 9) Yuhki Kamatani
Nabi (T1) Kim Teon-joo
Nabi, Prototype Kim Teon-joo
Naruto (T38) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T39) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T40) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T41) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T42) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T43) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T44) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T45) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T46) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T47) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T48) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T49) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T50) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T51) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T52) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T53) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T54) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T55) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T56) Masashi Kishimoto
Naruto (T57) Masashi Kishimoto
Ne me repousse pas ! (T1) Kana Nanajima
Ne me repousse pas (T2) Kana Nanajima
Negima ! Le Maître Magicien (Volume double 1) Ken Akamatsu
Negima ! Le Maître Magicien (Volume double 10) Ken Akamatsu
Negima ! Le Maître Magicien (Volume double 11) Ken Akamatsu
Negima ! Le Maître Magicien (Volume double 2) Ken Akamatsu
Negima ! Le Maître Magicien (Volume double 3) Ken Akamatsu
Negima ! Le Maître Magicien (Volume double 4) Ken Akamatsu
Negima ! Le Maître Magicien (Volume double 5) Ken Akamatsu
Negima ! Le Maître Magicien (Volume double 6) Ken Akamatsu
Negima ! Le Maître Magicien (Volume double 7) Ken Akamatsu
Negima ! Le Maître Magicien (Volume double 8) Ken Akamatsu
Negima ! Le Maître Magicien (Volume double 9) Ken Akamatsu
Negima !? Neo (T2 et 3) Ken Akamatsu et Takuya Fujima
Negima !? Neo (T4) Ken Akamatsu et Takuya Fujima
Negima !? Neo (T6 et 7) Ken Akamatsu et Takuya Fujima
Negima !? Neo (T1) Ken Akamatsu et Takuya Fujima
Nekomura-san (T2) Yoriko Hoshi
Nekoten ! (T3 et 4) Yuji Iwahara
New Moon, Tentation (T1) Stephenie Meyer et Young Kim
Nibun no Ichi, 1/2 (T3) Kiki
Night Café - My sweet knights (T1) Maki Enjoji
Night Café - My sweet knights (T2) Maki Enjoji
Nightschool, le livre des sorcières (T1) Svetlana Chmakova
Nightschool, le livre des sorcières (T2 et 3) Svetlana Chmakova
Nightschool, le livre des sorcières (T4) Svetlana Chmakova
Nisekoi - Amours, mensonges et yakuzas ! (T7) Naoshi Komi
Niumao (T1 & T2) Gare au chat chinois Studio Ji An
No longer heroine (T1 et 2) Momoko Kôda
No longer heroine (T4) Momoko Kôda
No Money (T2) Tohru Kousaka – Hitoyo Shinozaki
Nobles Paysans (T1) Hiromu Arakawa
Noragami (T1 et 2) Adachitoka
Noragami (T3) Adachitoka
Nouveau Tom Sawyer (Le) (T1) UME
Nouvel Angyo Onshi (Le) (T1) Kyung-Il Yang et In-Wan Youn
Nouvel Angyo Onshi (Le) (T2) Kyung-Il Yang et In-Wan Youn
Nouvel Angyo Onshi (Le) (T3) Kyung-Il Yang et In-Wan Youn
Nouvel Angyo Onshi (Le) (T4) Kyung-Il Yang et In-Wan Youn
Nouvel Angyo Onshi (Le) (T5) Kyung-Il Yang et In-Wan Youn
Nouvel Angyo Onshi (Le) (T6) Kyung-Il Yang et In-Wan Youn
Nouvel Angyo Onshi (Le) (T7) Kyung-Il Yang et In-Wan Youn
Nouvel Angyo Onshi (Le) (T8) Kyung-Il Yang et In-Wan Youn
Nouvel Angyo Onshi (Le) (T9) Kyung-Il Yang et In-Wan Youn
Nozokiana (T1 et 2) Wakoh Honna
Nozokiana (T3) Wakoh Honna
Nozokiana (T4 et 5) Wakoh Honna
Nude Mihiro et Makoto Ojiro
Number (T1 et 2) Kawori Tsubaki
Number (T3 et 4) Kawori Tsubaki
Number (T5 et 6) Kawori Tsubaki
Number (T7) Kawori Tsubaki
Nura, le seigneur des Yokai (T1 et 2) Hiroshi Shiibashi
Nura, le seigneur des Yokai (T3 et 4) Hiroshi Shiibashi
Nura, le seigneur des Yokai (T5 et 6) Hiroshi Shiibashi
Nura, le seigneur des Yokai (T7 et 8) Hiroshi Shiibashi
Nyanpire (T1) Yukiusa, GLAD
Nyanpire (T2 et 3) Yukiusa, GLAD

O

Oh My God ! (T1) Tapari et Yoshikazu Kuwashima
Oh-Roh Buronson & Kentaro Miura
Oiseau Bleu (L’) Takashi Murakami
Omega (T1) Tomohito Oda
Omega Complex (T1) Pulsar Shonen et Izu
Omega Complex (T2) Quasar Shonen et Izu
Omega Complex (T3) Blazar Shonen et Izu
One Day Benjamin
One Piece (T46) A l’aventure sur l’île fantôme Eiichiro Oda
One Piece (T49) Nightmare Luffy Eiichiro Oda
One Piece (T51) Les onze supernovae Eiichiro Oda
One-Punch Man (T1) One et Yusuke Murata
Onihime Vs (T1) Lim Dall young et Lee Soo hyon
Onihime Vs (T2) Lim Dall young et Lee Soo hyon
Onihime Vs (T3) Lim Dall young et Lee Soo hyon
Onihime Vs (T4) Lim Dall young et Lee Soo hyon
Online the Comic (T1) Midori Amagaeru, Tsukasa Kyoka
Online the Comic (T2) Midori Amagaeru, Tsukasa Kyoka
Orange Benjamin
Orbitaria (T1) Ooi Masakazu
Orbitaria (T2) Ooi Masakazu
Otaku Girls (T1) Natsumi Konjoh
Otaku Girls (T2) Natsumi Konjoh
Otaku Girls (T3) Natsumi Konjoh
Otaku Girls (T4 et 5) Natsumi Konjoh
Otogi Matsuri (T10) Inoue Jun’ya
Otogi Matsuri (T11) Inoue Jun’ya
Otogi Matsuri (T12) Inoue Jun’ya
Otogi Matsuri (T9) Inoue Jun’ya
Oubliés (Les) (T1) Nokuto Koike
Oubliés (Les) (T2) Nokuto Koike
Outlaw Players (T1) Shonen
Over Bleed (T1) 28Round
Over Bleed (T2) 28Round
Over Bleed (T3) 28Round
Overman King Gainer (T1) Yoshihiro Nakamura et Yoshiyuki Tomino
Overman King Gainer (T2) Yoshihiro Nakamura et Yoshiyuki Tomino
Overman King Gainer (T3) Yoshihiro Nakamura et Yoshiyuki Tomino
Overman King Gainer (T4) Yoshihiro Nakamura et Yoshiyuki Tomino
Overman King Gainer (T5 et 6) Yoshihiro Nakamura et Yoshiyuki Tomino
Overman King Gainer (T7) Yoshihiro Nakamura et Yoshiyuki Tomino

P

Paire et le Sabre (La) (T1) Hideki Yamada
Paire et le Sabre (La) (T2) Hideki Yamada
Paire et le Sabre (La) (T3) Hideki Yamada
Palepoli Usamaru Furuya
Pandemonium (T1) Sho Shibamoto
Pandemonium (T2) Sho Shibamoto
Pandora Hearts (T1 et 2) Jun Mochizuki
Pandora Hearts (T10 et 11) Jun Mochizuki
Pandora Hearts (T12) Jun Mochizuki
Pandora Hearts (T13 et 14) Jun Mochizuki
Pandora Hearts (T15 et 16) Jun Mochizuki
Pandora Hearts (T17 et 18) Jun Mochizuki
Pandora Hearts (T18.5) Jun Mochizuki
Pandora Hearts (T19 et 20) Jun Mochizuki
Pandora Hearts (T21 et 22) Jun Mochizuki
Pandora Hearts (T23 et 24) Jun Mochizuki
Pandora Hearts (T3) Ki-oon
Pandora Hearts (T4 et 5) Jun Mochizuki
Pandora Hearts (T6 et 7) Jun Mochizuki
Pandora Hearts (T8 et 9) Jun Mochizuki
Pandora Hearts (T8.5) Jun Mochizuki
Panorama de l’Enfer Hideshi Hino
Papillon (T1) Miwa Ueda
Parapal (T1) Takumi Ishida
Pen Dragon (T3) Mika
Pendragon (T2) Mika
Petite amie de Minami (La) Shungiku Uchida
Phantom Pain (T1) Madoka Takadono et Kaya Kuramoto
Phantom Pain (T2) Madoka Takadono et Kaya Kuramoto
Phantom Pain (T3) Madoka Takadono et Kaya Kuramoto
Photographe (La) (T1) Kenichi Kiriki
Pichi Pichi Pitch (T1 et 2) Pink Hanamori et Michiko Yokote
Ping Pong Dash !! (T6) Honda Shingo
Pity (one shot) Guibé et Tho
Platinum End (T1) Tsugumi Ohba et Takeshi Obata
Platinum End (T2) Tsugumi Ohba et Takeshi Obata
Please love me ! (T1) Aya Nakahara
Please love Me ! (T2) Nakahara Aya
Plus Forte que le Sabre (T1) Hiroshi Hirata
Plus question de fuir ! (T1) Kazumi Kazui
Pluto (T1 à 3) Naoki Urasawa – Osamu Tezuka
Pluto (T4) Naoki Urasawa – Osamu Tezuka
Pluto (T5) Naoki Urasawa – Osamu Tezuka
Pluto (T6) Naoki Urasawa – Osamu Tezuka
Pluto (T7) Naoki Urasawa – Osamu Tezuka
Pluto (T8) Naoki Urasawa et Osamu Tezuka
Poison City (T1) Tetsuya Tsutsui
Poison City (T2) Tetsuya Tsutsui
Pokémon le film, Blanc : Victini et Zekrom Momota Inoue
Pokémon, Noir et Blanc (T1) Hidenori Kusaka et Satoshi Yamamoto
Pokémon, Noir et Blanc (T2) Hidenori Kusaka et Satoshi Yamamoto
Pokémon, Noir et Blanc (T3) Hidenori Kusaka et Satoshi Yamamoto
Pokémon, Noir et Blanc (T4) Hidenori Kusaka et Satoshi Yamamoto
Pokémon, Noir et Blanc (T5) Hidenori Kusaka et Satoshi Yamamoto
Pokémon, Noir et Blanc (T6) Hidenori Kusaka et Satoshi Yamamoto
Pokémon, Noir et Blanc (T7) Hidenori Kusaka et Satoshi Yamamoto
Pokémon, Zoroark le maître des illusions Momota Inoue
Pokemon Rubis et Saphir (T1) Hidenori Kusaka et Satoshi Yamamoto
Pokemon, la grande aventure (T1) Hidenori Kusaka et Mato
Pokemon, la grande aventure (T2) Hidenori Kusaka et Mato
Pokemon, la grande aventure (T3) Hidenori Kusaka et Mato
Polyphonica, the Black (T1) Kouichirou Yonemura
Portrait de la Petite Cosette (Le) (T1 et 2) Asuka Katsura
Pour Sanpeï (T1) Fumiyo Kouno
Pourquoi Seiya Todoin, 16 ans, n’arrive pas à pécho ? (T1) Shuya Uchino, Kanta Mogi
Première neige Corbeyran et Byun Byung Jun
Prince des Ténèbres (Le) (T1) Isaka - Osuga
Prince des Ténèbres (Le) (T10) Isaka - Osuga
Prince des Ténèbres (Le) (T2) Isaka - Osuga
Prince des Ténèbres (Le) (T3) Isaka - Osuga
Prince des Ténèbres (Le) (T4) Isaka - Osuga
Prince des Ténèbres (Le) (T5) Isaka - Osuga
Prince des Ténèbres (Le) (T6) Isaka - Osuga
Prince des Ténèbres (Le) (T7) Isaka - Osuga
Prince des Ténèbres (Le) (T8 et 9) Isaka - Osuga
Prince Eleven (T1 et 2) Go Ikeyamada
Prince Eleven (T10) Go Ikeyamada
Prince Eleven (T3) Go Ikeyamada
Prince Eleven (T4) Go Ikeyamada
Prince Eleven (T5 et 6) Go Ikeyamada
Prince Eleven (T7 et 8) Go Ikeyamada
Prince Eleven (T9) Go Ikeyamada
Princess Aï, Prism of Midnight Down (T1) Boylan-Love-Milky
Princess Jellyfish (T1) Delcourt
Princess Nightmare (T1) Mei Noguchi
Princess Nightmare (T2) Mei Noguchi
Princesse et la Grenouille (La) Nao Kodaka
Princesse Kilala (T1 et 2) Nao Kodaka et Rika Tanaka
Princesse Kilala (T3 et 4) Nao Kodaka et Rika Tanaka
Princesse Kilala (T5) Nao Kodaka et Rika Tanaka
Princesse Résurrection (T1) Yasunori Mitsunaga
Prisoner & Paper Plane (T1) Saki Akamura et [email protected]
Prisonnier Riku (T10 et 11) Shinobu Seguchi
Prisonnier Riku (T12 et 13) Shinobu Seguchi
Private Secretary (T1) Aya Oda
Professeur Layton et l’étrange enquête (Le) (T1 et 2) Level 5 et Naoki Sakura
Prophecy (T1) Tetsuya Tsutsui
Prophecy (T2) Tetsuya Tsutsui
Prophecy (T3) Tetsuya Tsutsui
Prophecy, The Copycat (T1) Tetsuya Tsutsui et Fumio Obata
Prunus Girl (T1) Tomoki Matsumoto
Prunus Girl (T2) Tomoki Matsumoto
Prunus Girl (T3) Tomoki Matsumoto
Prunus Girl (T4) Tomoki Matsumoto
Prunus girl (T6) Tomoki Matsumoto
Psyren (T1 et 2) Toshiaki Iwashiro
Psyren (T3 et 4) Toshiaki Iwashiro
Psyren (T5) Toshiaki Iwashiro
Puella Magi, Kazumi Magica, The Innocent Malice (T1 et 2) Takashi Tensugi, Masaki Hiramatsu
Puella Magi, Madoka Magica (T1) Hanokage et Magica Quartet
Puella Magi, Madoka Magica (T2) Hanokage et Magica Quartet
Puella Magi, Madoka Magica (T3) Hanokage et Magica Quartet
Puella Magi, Madoka Magica, The different Story (T1) Hanokage et Magica Quartet
Puella Magi, Madoka Magica, The different Story (T2) Hanokage et Magica Quartet
Puella Magi, Madoka Magica, The different Story (T3) Hanokage et Magica Quartet
Punisher (T1 et 2) Jun Sadogawa
Punisher (T3) Jun Sadogawa
Punisher (T4 et 5) Jun Sadogawa
Punisher (T6 et 7) Jun Sadogawa
Pupa (T1) Sayaka Mogi
Pure Blood Boyfriend - He’s my only vampire (T1) Aya Shouoto
Pure Blood Boyfriend - He’s my only vampire (T3) Aya Shouoto
Pure Blood Boyfriend - He’s my only vampire (T4) Aya Shouoto
Pure Blood Boyfriend - He’s my only vampire (T5) Aya Shouoto
PureBlood Boyfriend - He’s my only vampire (T2) Aya Shouoto

Q

Que sa volonté soit faite (T1 et 2) Tamiki Wakaki
Que sa volonté soit faite (T3 et 4) Tamiki Wakaki
Que sa volonté soit faite (T5 et 6) Tamiki Wakaki
Qwan (T1, 2 et 3) Aki Shimizu
Qwaser of Stigmata (The) (T1) Hiroyuki Yoshino et Ken-Etsu Sato
Qwaser of Stigmata (The) (T11 et 12) Hiroyuki Yoshino et Ken-Etsu Sato
Qwaser of Stigmata (The) (T13) Hiroyuki Yoshino et Ken-Etsu Sato
Qwaser of Stigmata (The) (T2) Hiroyuki Yoshino et Ken-Etsu Sato
Qwaser of Stigmata (The) (T3) Hiroyuki Yoshino et Ken-Etsu Sato
Qwaser of Stigmata (The) (T4) Hiroyuki Yoshino et Ken-Etsu Sato
Qwaser of Stigmata (The) (T5 et 6) Hiroyuki Yoshino et Ken-Etsu Sato
Qwaser of Stigmata (The) (T7) Hiroyuki Yoshino et Ken-Etsu Sato
Qwaser of Stigmata (The) (T8) Hiroyuki Yoshino et Ken-Etsu Sato
Qwaser of Stigmata (The) (T9 et 10) Hiroyuki Yoshino et Ken-Etsu Sato

R

Radiant (T1) Tony Valente
Radiant (T2) Tony Valente
Radiant (T3) Tony Valente
Rampage (T1 et 2) Yunosuke Yoshinaga
Rappi Rangai, Ninja Girls (T1) Hosana Tanaka
Rappi Rangai, Ninja Girls (T2) Hosana Tanaka
Rappi Rangai, Ninja Girls (T3) Hosana Tanaka
Rappi Rangai, Ninja Girls (T4) Hosana Tanaka
Rappi Rangai, Ninja Girls (T5) Hosana Tanaka
Rappi Rangai, Ninja Girls (T6) Hosana Tanaka
Rappi Rangai, Ninja Girls (T7) Hosana Tanaka
Rappi Rangai, Ninja Girls (T8) Hosana Tanaka
Ratman (T1 et 2) Inui Sekihiko
Ratman (T3) Inui Sekihiko
Ratman (T4) Inui Sekihiko
Re/member (T1) Welzard et Katsutoshi Murase
Re/member (T2 et 3) Welzard et Katsutoshi Murase
Re/member (T4 et 5) Welzard et Katsutoshi Murase
Re:Birth, The Lunatic Taker (T1) Lim Dall young et Lee Soo hyon
Re:Birth, The Lunatic Taker (T2) Lim Dall young et Lee Soo hyon
Re:Birth, The Lunatic Taker (T3) Lim Dall young et Lee Soo hyon
Re:Birth, The Lunatic Taker (T4) Lim Dall young et Lee Soo hyon
Re:Birth, The Lunatic Taker (T5) Lim Dall young et Lee Soo hyon
Re:Birth, The Lunatic Taker (T6) Lim Dall young et Lee Soo hyon
Re:Birth, The Lunatic Taker (T7) Lim Dall young et Lee Soo hyon
Re:Monster (T1) Kogitsune Kanekiru et Haruyoshi Kobayakawa
Red Eyes Sword (T1) Takahiro et Tetsuya Tashiro
Red Eyes Sword (T2 et 3) Takahiro et Tetsuya Tashiro
Red Eyes Sword (T4 et 5) Takahiro et Tetsuya Tashiro
Red Eyes Sword (T6 et 7) Takahiro et Tetsuya Tashiro
Red Eyes Sword (T8 et 9) Takahiro et Tetsuya Tashiro
Red Garden (T1 à 3) Kirihito Ayamura - Gonzo
Red Raven (T1 et 2) Shinta Fujimoto
Reiko The Zombie Shop (T1) Mikamoto Rei
Reiko The Zombie shop (T2, 3 & 4) Mikamoto Rei
ReLife (T1) Yayoiso
Remember Benjamin
Requiem du roi des roses (Le) (T1 à 4) Aya Konno
ReRe : Hello ! (T1) Toko Minami
Resident Evil, Heavenly Island (T1) Naoki Serizawa et Capcom
Resident Evil, Heavenly Island (T2) Naoki Serizawa et Capcom
Resident Evil, Marhawa Desire (T1) Naoki Serizawa et Capcom
Resident Evil, Marhawa Desire (T2) Naoki Serizawa et Capcom
Resident Evil, Marhawa Desire (T3) Naoki Serizawa et Capcom
Resident Evil, Marhawa Desire (T4) Naoki Serizawa et Capcom
Resident Evil, Marhawa Desire (T5) Naoki Serizawa et Capcom
Ressentiment (T1) Kengo Hanazawa
Ressentiment (T2) Kengo Hanazawa
Returners (T1) Sakurako Gokurakuin
Returners (T2 et 3) Sakurako Gokurakuin
Revenge Classroom (T1) Yamazaki Karasu et Kaname Ryu
Revenge Classroom (T2) Yamazaki Karasu et Kaname Ryu
Revenge Classroom (T3) Yamazaki Karasu et Kaname Ryu
Reverend D (T1) Toru Fujisawa
Reverend D (T2) Toru Fujisawa
Reversible Man (T1) Nakatani D.
Rex Fabula (T1) Fujiyama Kairi
Rex Fabula (T2) Fujiyama Kairi
Rex Fabula (T3) Fujiyama Kairi
RH+ (T1) Ayako Suwa
RH+ (T2 et 3) Ayako Suwa
Rien n’est impossible (T1 et 2) Hinako Takanaga
Rinne (T1 et 2) Rumiko Takahashi
Rinne (T11) Rumiko Takahashi
Rinne (T3 et 4) Rumiko Takahashi
Rinne (T5 et 6) Rumiko Takahashi
Rinne (T7 et 8) Rumiko Takahashi
Rinne (T9 et 10) Rumiko Takahashi
Ritournelle Aoi Ikebe
Rock Lee - Les péripéties d’un ninja en herbe (T1) Kenji Taira
Rock Lee - Les péripéties d’un ninja en herbe (T2 et 3) Kenji Taira
Rock Lee, les péripéties d’un ninja en herbe (T5) Kenji Taira
Rock Lee, les péripéties d’un ninja en herbe (T6) Kenji Taira
Roi Léo (Le) (T1) Osamu Tezuka
Roji ! (T1) Keisuke Kotobuki
Rose & Wolf (T1) Jun Yuzuki
Rose Hip Rose (T1 à 4) Toru Fujisawa
Rose Hip Zéro (T1) Toru Fujisawa
Rose Hip Zéro (T2) Toru Fujisawa
Rozen Maiden (T1 et 2) Peach-Pit
Rozen Maiden (T3 et 4) Peach-Pit
Rudolf Turkey (T1) Hiroko Nagakura
Ruines Écarlates (Les) Ooki Bonta
Run Day Burst (T1 et 2) Yuko Osada
Run Day Burst (T3 et 4) Yuko Osada
Run Day Burst (T5 et 6) Yuko Osada
Run Day Burst (T7 et 8) Yuko Osada

S

Sabu & Ichi (T1 et 2) Shôtarô Ishinomori
Sai:Taker (T1) Lim Dall young et Lee Soo hyon, par Artlim Media
Sai:Taker (T2) Lim Dall young et Lee Soo hyon, par Artlim Media
Sai:Taker (T3) Lim Dall young et Lee Soo hyon, par Artlim Media
Sailor Moon (T1) Naoko Takeuchi
Sailor Moon (T2) Naoko Takeuchi
Sailor Moon (T3) Naoko Takeuchi
Sailor Moon (T4) Naoko Takeuchi
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T1) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T10) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T11) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T12) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T13) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T14) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T15) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T16) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T17) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T18) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T19) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T2) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T3) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T4) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T5) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T6) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T7) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T8) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, édition Deluxe (T9) Masami Kurumada
Saint Seiya, Episode G (T13) Masami Kurumada & Megumu Okada
Saint Seiya, Episode G (T14) Masami Kurumada & Megumu Okada
Saint Seiya, Saintia Sho (T1) Masami Kurumada & Chimaki Kuori
Saint Seiya, Saintia Sho (T2) Masami Kurumada & Chimaki Kuori
Saint Seiya, Saintia Sho (T3) Masami Kurumada & Chimaki Kuori
Saint Seiya, Saintia Sho (T4 et 5) Masami Kurumada & Chimaki Kuori
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T1 à 3) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T10) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T11) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T12) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T13) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T14) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T15) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T16) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T17) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T18) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T19) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T20) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T21) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T22) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T23) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T24) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T25) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T4) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T5) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T6) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T7) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T8) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas (T9) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas Chronicles (T1) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas Chronicles (T10) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas Chronicles (T11) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas Chronicles (T12) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas Chronicles (T2) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas Chronicles (T3) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas Chronicles (T4) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas Chronicles (T5) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas Chronicles (T6) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas Chronicles (T7) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas Chronicles (T8) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Saint Seiya, The Lost Canvas Chronicles (T9) Masami Kurumada & Shiori Teshirogi
Sakamoto, pour vous servir ! (T1) Nami Sano
Sakuran Moyoco Anno
Samouraï Bambou (Le) (T1) Issei Eifuku & Taiyou Matsumoto
Samouraï Bambou (Le) (T3) Issei Eifuku & Taiyou Matsumoto
Samouraï bambou (Le) (T5 à 7) Eifuku Issei & Matsumoto Taiyou & Thibaud Desbief
Samurai Deeper Kyo intégrale 1 (T1 et 2) Kamijyo Akimine
Samurai Deeper Kyo intégrale 2 (T3 et 4) Kamijyo Akimine
Samurai Deeper Kyo intégrale 3 (T5 et 6) Kamijyo Akimine
Samurai Deeper Kyo intégrale 4 (T7 et 8) Kamijyo Akimine
Sanctum (T1) Boichi & Yajima
Sanctum (T2 et 3) Boichi & Yajima
Sanctum (T4) Boichi & Yajima
Sanctum (T5) Boichi & Yajima
Sankarea, adorable zombie (T1) Mitsuru Hattori
Sankarea, adorable zombie (T2) Mitsuru Hattori
Sankarea, adorable zombie (T3 et 4) Mitsuru Hattori
Sankarea, adorable zombie (T5 et 6) Mitsuru Hattori
Sans aller à l’école, je suis devenu Mangaka Syoichi Tanazono
Sans Ame Gail Carriger et Rem
Sans Forme Gail Carriger et Rem
Sans Honte Gail Carriger et Rem
Sans même nous dire au revoir K. Ueno
Sara et les contes perdus (T1 et 2) Jenny
Saru Lock (T13) Naoki Serizawa
Sasameki (T00) Ryuji Gotsubo
Satan 666 (T17) Seishi Kishimoto
Satan 666 (T18) Seishi Kishimoto
Satan 666 (T19) Seishi Kishimoto
Satori (T1) Klem - Niko
Satori (T2) Klem - Niko
Save the Pythie (T1) Elsa Brants
Sayonara Football (T1) Naoshi Arakawa
Sayonara Football (T2) Naoshi Arakawa
Séki, mon voisin de classe (T1) Takuma Morishige
Scumbag Loser (T1) Mikoto Yamaguti
Scumbag Loser (T2 et 3) Mikoto Yamaguti
Secret (T1) Yoshiki Tonogai
Secret (T2 et 3) Yoshiki Tonogai
Secret Service, Maison de Ayakashi (T0) Guide Officiel Cocoa Fujiwara
Secret Service, Maison de Ayakashi (T1) Cocoa Fujiwara
Secret Service, Maison de Ayakashi (T10) Cocoa Fujiwara
Secret Service, Maison de Ayakashi (T2) Cocoa Fujiwara
Secret Service, Maison de Ayakashi (T3) Cocoa Fujiwara
Secret Service, Maison de Ayakashi (T4) Cocoa Fujiwara
Secret Service, Maison de Ayakashi (T5 et 6) Cocoa Fujiwara
Secret Service, Maison de Ayakashi (T7) Cocoa Fujiwara
Secret Service, Maison de Ayakashi (T8) Cocoa Fujiwara
Secret Service, Maison de Ayakashi (T9) Cocoa Fujiwara
Secte (La) (T1) Mook
Secte (La) (T2) Mook
Secte (La) (T3) Mook
Secte (La) (T4) Mook – Choi Sung-Hyun
Secte (La) (T5) Mook – Choi Sung-Hyun
Seediq Bale, les Guerriers de l’Arc-en-Ciel Row-Long Chiu
Semeur d’Etoiles (Le) Shizuka Nakano
Sengoku Basara, Samurai Heroes (T1 et 2) Asagi Ohga
Sengoku Basara, Samurai Heroes (T3) Asagi Ohga
Serpent Rouge Hideshi Hino
Servamp (T1) Tanaka Strike
Servamp (T2 et 3) Tanaka Strike
Servamp (T4 et 5) Tanaka Strike
Servamp (T6 et 7) Tanaka Strike
Seven Deadly Sins (T1 et 2) Nakaba Suzuki
Seven Deadly Sins (T10 et 11) Nakaba Suzuki
Seven Deadly Sins (T12 et 13) Nakaba Suzuki
Seven Deadly Sins (T14 et 15) Nakaba Suzuki
Seven Deadly Sins (T3) Nakaba Suzuki
Seven Deadly Sins (T4 et 5) Nakaba Suzuki
Seven Deadly Sins (T6 et 7) Nakaba Suzuki
Seven Deadly Sins (T8 et 9) Nakaba Suzuki
Sexy Holidays (T1) Kaoru Yunagi
Shi Ki (T1) Fuyumi Ono et Ryu Fujisaki
Shi Ki (T2) Fuyumi Ono et Ryu Fujisaki
Shi Ki (T3) Fuyumi Ono et Ryu Fujisaki
Shi Ki (T4 et 5) Fuyumi Ono et Ryu Fujisaki
Shi Ki (T6) Fuyumi Ono et Ryu Fujisaki
Shi Ki (T7 et 8) Fuyumi Ono et Ryu Fujisaki
Shi Ki (T9 et 10) Fuyumi Ono et Ryu Fujisaki
Shikabane Hime (T1 et 2) Yoshiichi Akahito
Shikabane Hime (T10) Yoshiichi Akahito
Shikabane Hime (T11) Yoshiichi Akahito
Shikabane Hime (T12 et 13) Yoshiichi Akahito
Shikabane Hime (T14 et 15) Yoshiichi Akahito
Shikabane Hime (T16 et 17) Yoshiichi Akahito
Shikabane Hime (T3 et 4) Yoshiichi Akahito
Shikabane Hime (T5 et 6) Yoshiichi Akahito
Shikabane Hime (T7) Yoshiichi Akahito
Shikabane Hime (T8 et 9) Yoshiichi Akahito
Shin (T1) : Chaos Lylian et Gens
Shina Dark, les Princesses de Lune (T1) Bunjuro Nakayama – Yukari Higa
Shina Dark, les Princesses de Lune (T2) Bunjuro Nakayama – Yukari Higa
Shina Dark, les Princesses de Lune (T3) Bunjuro Nakayama – Yukari Higa
Shirayuki aux cheveux rouges (T1 et 2) Sorata Akiduki
Shochu on the rocks (T1) Carole Bartier, Saïd Sassine
Shojo Relook (T1) Kaoru Ichinose
Shojo Relook (T2) Kaoru Ichinose
Shushus de Rushu (Les) Tot, Run & Ancestral Z, Brunowaro, Mojojojo
Si Loin et si Proche Xiao Bai
Sidooh (T8) Tsutomu Takahashi
Sign of Love (T1) Maki Usami
Sign of Love (T2) Maki Usami
Silver Diamond (T1 et 2) Shiho Sugiura
Silver Diamond (T3) Shiho Sugiura
Silver Diamond (T4) Shiho Sugiura
Silver Diamond (T5) Shiho Sugiura
Silver Diamond (T6 à 8) Shiho Sugiura
Silver Spoon (T1) Hiromu Arakawa
Silver Spoon (T2) Hiromu Arakawa
Silver Spoon (T3 et 4) Hiromu Arakawa
Simple comme l’amour (T1) fusako kuramochi & yuki kakiichi
Six Destinées (Les) (T1) Sayuki
Sket Dance, le club des Anges Gardiens (T1 et 2) Kenta Shinohara
Sket Dance, le club des Anges Gardiens (T3) Kenta Shinohara
Sket Dance, le club des Anges Gardiens (T4) Kenta Shinohara
Skin (T1) Kouji Hazashi et Kunihiro Nakai
Sky-High Survival (T1 et 2) Tsuina Miura et Takahiro Oba
Slayers (T1) Hajime Kanzaka – Tommy Ohtsuka
Slayers (T2) Hajime Kanzaka – Tommy Ohtsuka
Slayers (T3) Hajime Kanzaka – Tommy Ohtsuka
Slayers (T4 et 5) Hajime Kanzaka – Tommy Ohtsuka
Slayers (T6) Hajime Kanzaka – Tommy Ohtsuka
Snow Illusion Icori Ando
Soloman (T1) Sakakibara Sôsô
Soloman (T2) Sakakibara Sôsô
Sommet des Dieux (Le) (T1 et 2) J. Taniguchi & B. Yumemakura
Sommet des Dieux (Le) (T3) J. Taniguchi & B. Yumemakura
Sommet des Dieux (Le) (T4) J. Taniguchi & B. Yumemakura
Sorcerer Hunters (T1 & 2) Satoru Akahori & Ray Omishi
Soul Eater (T1 et 2) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T10) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T11) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T12 et 13) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T14 et 15) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T16 et 17) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T18) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T19) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T20) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T21) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T22) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T23 et 24) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T25) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T3) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T4) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T5) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T6) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T7) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T8) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater (T9) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater Not ! (T1) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Eater Not ! (T2) Atsushi Ohkubo
Soul Reviver (T1 et 2) Toru Fujisawa et Manabu Akishige
Space Brothers (T1 et 2) Chuya Koyama
Space Brothers (T3 et 4) Chuya Koyama
Space Brothers (T5 et 6) Chuya Koyama
Space Chef Caisar Boichi
Spice & Wolf (T1) Isuna Hasekura, Keito Koume et Jyuu Ayakura
Spice & Wolf (T2 et 3) Isuna Hasekura, Keito Koume et Jyuu Ayakura
Spiral (T1 et 2) Kyo Shirodaira et Eita Mizuno
Spiral (T3 et 4) Kyo Shirodaira et Eita Mizuno
Spiral (T5 et 6) Kyo Shirodaira et Eita Mizuno
Springald Kazuhiro Fujita
Sprite (T1) Yugo Ishikawa
Sprite (T2) Yugo Ishikawa
Sprite (T3 et 4) Yugo Ishikawa
Sprite (T5) Yugo Ishikawa
Sprite (T6 et 7) Yugo Ishikawa
Sprite (T8) Yugo Ishikawa
Sprite (T9) Yugo Ishikawa
Stray Dog (T1) VanRah
Stray Love Hearts (T1) Aya Shouoto
Stray Love Hearts (T2 et 3) Aya Shouoto
Stray Love Hearts (T4 et 5) Aya Shouoto
Stray Souls (T1 et 2) Ryu Fujisaki
Strike the Blood (T1) Gakuto Mikumo et Tate
Strobe Edge (T1 et 2) Io Sakisaka
Stupid Story (T1 et 2) Anna Hollmann
Sublimes Créatures Kami Garcia, Margaret Stohl et Cassandra Jean
Suicide Island (T1) Kouji Mori
Suicide Island (T11 et 12) Kouji Mori
Suicide Island (T2) Kouji Mori
Suicide Island (T3) Kouji Mori
Suicide Island (T4) Kouji Mori
Suicide Island (T5) Kouji Mori
Suicide Island (T6) Kouji Mori
Suicide Island (T7) Kouji Mori
Suicide Island (T8) Kouji Mori
Suicide Island (T9 et 10) Kouji Mori
Suikoden V (T1 et 2) Mizuki Tsuge
Suikoden V (T3) Mizuki Tsuge
Suikoden V (T4) Mizuki Tsuge
Suikoden, Lorsque point le jour Michi Takasato, You Satsuki et Kaori Akatsuki
Summer Wars (T1) Mamoru Hosoda, Iqura Sugimoto et Yoshiyuki Sadamoto
Summer Wars (T2 et 3) Mamoru Hosoda, Iqura Sugimoto et Yoshiyuki Sadamoto
Summer Wars Anthologie Collectif
Summer Wars, King Kazma vs Queen Oz (T1 et 2) Mamoru Hosoda, Yumehito Ueda et Yoshiyuki Sadamoto
Sumomomo, momomo, la fiancée la plus forte du monde ! (T1 à 3) Shinobu Ohtaka
Sumomomo, momomo, la fiancée la plus forte du monde ! (T4) Shinobu Ohtaka
Sumomomo, momomo, la fiancée la plus forte du monde ! (T10) Shinobu Ohtaka
Sumomomo, momomo, la fiancée la plus forte du monde ! (T12) Shinobu Ohtaka
Sumomomo, momomo, la fiancée la plus forte du monde ! (T11) Shinobu Ohtaka
Sumomomo, momomo, la fiancée la plus forte du monde ! (T5) Shinobu Ohtaka
Sumomomo, momomo, la fiancée la plus forte du monde ! (T6) Shinobu Ohtaka
Sumomomo, momomo, la fiancée la plus forte du monde ! (T7) Shinobu Ohtaka
Sumomomo, momomo, la fiancée la plus forte du monde ! (T8) Shinobu Ohtaka
Sumomomo, momomo, la fiancée la plus forte du monde ! (T9) Shinobu Ohtaka
Sun-Ken Rock (T10) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T11) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T12) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T13) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T14) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T15) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T16) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T17) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T18 et 19) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T20) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T21 et 22) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T23 et 24) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T3) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T4) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T5) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T6) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T7) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T8) Boichi
Sun-Ken Rock (T9) Boichi
Superior (T1 et 2) Ichtys
Superior (T3) Ichtys
Superior (T4) Ichtys
Superior (T5) Ichtys
Superior (T6) Ichtys
Superior (T7) Ichtys
Superior (T8 et 9) Ichtys
Superior Cross (T1) Ichtys
Superior Cross (T2 et 3) Ichtys
Superior Cross (T4 et 5) Ichtys
Superior Cross (T6) Ichtys
Sword Art Online - Aincrad (T1 et 2) Tamako Nakamura, Reiki Kawahara
Sword Art Online - Fairy Dance (T1) Reki Kawahara et Tsubasa Haduki
Sword Art Online - Fairy Dance (T2) Reki Kawahara et Tsubasa Haduki
Sword Art Online - Fairy Dance (T3) Reki Kawahara et Tsubasa Haduki
Sword Art Online Progressive (T1) Reki Kawahara, Kiseki Himura et abec
Sword Art Online Progressive (T2 et 3) Reki Kawahara, Kiseki Himura et abec
Syndrome 1866 (T1) Naoyuki Ochiai
Syndrome 1866 (T10) Naoyuki Ochiai
Syndrome 1866 (T2) Naoyuki Ochiai
Syndrome 1866 (T3) Naoyuki Ochiai
Syndrome 1866 (T4) Naoyuki Ochiai
Syndrome 1866 (T5) Naoyuki Ochiai
Syndrome 1866 (T6) Naoyuki Ochiai
Syndrome 1866 (T7) Naoyuki Ochiai
Syndrome 1866 (T8) Naoyuki Ochiai
Syndrome 1866 (T9) Naoyuki Ochiai

T

Taboo Tattoo (T1) Shinjiro
Taboo Tattoo (T2 et 3) Shinjiro
Taboo Tattoo (T4) Shinjiro
Taboo Tattoo (T5) Shinjiro
Takane & Hana (T1) Yuki Shiwasu
Takane & Hana (T2) Yuki Shiwasu
Tales of Destiny (T1) Shinki Kitsutsuki
Tales of Destiny (T2 et 3) Shinki Kitsutsuki
Tales of Destiny (T4) Shinki Kitsutsuki
Tales of Destiny (T5 et 6) Shinki Kitsutsuki
Tales of Legendia (T1) Ayumi Fujimura
Tales of Legendia (T2 et 3) Ayumi Fujimura
Tales of Legendia (T4) Ayumi Fujimura
Tales of Legendia (T5 et 6) Ayumi Fujimura
Tales of Symphonia (T1) Hitoshi Ichimura
Tales of Symphonia (T2) Hitoshi Ichimura
Tales of Symphonia (T3) Hitoshi Ichimura
Tales of Symphonia (T4) Hitoshi Ichimura
Tales of Symphonia (T5 et Ex) Hitoshi Ichimura
Tales of the Abyss (T1 et 2) Rei
Tales of the Abyss (T3) Rei
Tales of the Abyss (T4) Rei
Tales of Xillia (T1) Namco bandai Games In., Hu-Ko
Tales of Xillia (T2) Namco bandai Games In., Hu-Ko
Tales of Xillia (T3 et 4) Namco bandai Games In., Hu-Ko
Tales of Xillia (T5) Namco bandai Games In., Hu-Ko
Tamahagane T1 Saitani Umetarô
Tamami, The Observer (T1) Hiroto Ida
Teach Me Love (T1) Ai Hibiki
Teach me Love (T2) Ai Hibiki
Tendre Voyou (T3) Mei Sakuraga
Terra Formars (T1) Yu Sasuga et Ken-ichi Tachibana
Terra Formars (T2) Yu Sasuga et Ken-ichi Tachibana
Terra Formars (T3 et 4) Yu Sasuga et Ken-ichi Tachibana
Terra Formars (T5 et 6) Yu Sasuga et Ken-ichi Tachibana
Terra Formars : Rain Hard Satoshi Kimura, Yu Sasuga et Ken-ichi Tachibana
Testarotho Sanbe Kei
The Ancient Magus Bride (T1) Kore Yamazaki
The Beast Jean Dufaux et Li Chi Tak
The Craddle of the Sea, Le Berceau des Mers (T1) Mei Nagano
The Earl and the Fairy (T3 et 4) Ayuko et Mizue Tani
The heroic Legend of Arslan (T1) Hiromu Arakawa et Yoshiki Tanaka
The Innocent Avi Arad, Junichi Fujisaku et Ko Yasung
The Legens of Zelda, Oracle of Seasons & Oracle of Ages Akira Himekawa
The Moon Sword (T1) Tatsuya Endo
The Moon Sword (T2) Tatsuya Endo
The Moon Sword (T3) Tatsuya Endo
The Moon Sword (T4) Tatsuya Endo
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian (T1) Gakuto Mikumo, G Yuusuke et Chako Abeno
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian (T2) Gakuto Mikumo, G Yuusuke et Chako Abeno
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian (T3) Gakuto Mikumo, G Yuusuke et Chako Abeno
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian, Dalian Days (T1 et 2) Gakuto Mikumo, G Yuusuke et Monako Sena
The Outsider Gou Tanabe
The Rising of the Shield Hero (T1) Aiya Kyu, Aneko Yusagi et Minami Seira
The Sacred Blacksmith (T1) Kotaro Yamada d’après l’oeuvre de Isao Miura
The Sacred Blacksmith (T2) Kotaro Yamada d’après l’oeuvre de Isao Miura
The Sacred Blacksmith (T3) Kotaro Yamada d’après l’oeuvre de Isao Miura
The Sacred Blacksmith (T4) Kotaro Yamada d’après l’oeuvre de Isao Miura
The Sacred Blacksmith (T5) Kotaro Yamada d’après l’oeuvre de Isao Miura
The Sacred Blacksmith (T6) Kotaro Yamada d’après l’oeuvre de Isao Miura
The Sacred Blacksmith (T7) Kotaro Yamada d’après l’oeuvre de Isao Miura
The sleeping Princess (T1) Yuna Sasaki
The Tarot Café (T5) Gaudin - Sieurac
The Testament of Sister New Devil (T1) Tetsuto Uesu, Miyakokasiwa, Nekosuke Okuma (Nitroplus)
The world is still beautiful (T1) Dai Shiina
Tie Break (T4) Michiteru Kusaba
Tiger & Bunny (T1) Mizuki Sakakibara
Tiger & Bunny (T2) Mizuki Sakakibara
Tiger & Bunny (T3) Mizuki Sakakibara
Time Killers Kazue Kato
Tista (T1 et 2) Tatsuya Endo
Togainu no Chi (T1) Nitroplus Chiral et Suguro Chayamachi
Togainu no Chi (T2) Nitroplus Chiral et Suguro Chayamachi
Togainu no Chi (T3) Nitroplus Chiral et Suguro Chayamachi
Togainu no Chi (T4) Nitroplus Chiral et Suguro Chayamachi
Tokkô (T1 à 3) Toru Fujisawa
Tokyo Ghoul (T1) Sui Ishida
Tokyo Ghoul (T11 et 12) Sui Ishida
Tokyo Ghoul (T13 et 14) Sui Ishida
Tokyo Ghoul (T2) Sui Ishida
Tokyo Ghoul (T3) Sui Ishida
Tokyo Ghoul (T4) Sui Ishida
Tokyo Ghoul (T5 et 6) Sui Ishida
Tokyo Ghoul (T7 et 8) Sui Ishida
Tokyo Ghoul (T9 et 10) Sui Ishida
Tokyo Home Thierry Gloris et Cyrielle
Tokyo Magnitude 8 (T1) Usamaru Furuya
Tokyo Summer of the Dead (T1) Kugura Shiichi
Tokyo Summer of the Dead (T2) Kugura Shiichi
Tokyo Summer of the Dead (T3) Kugura Shiichi
Tokyo Summer of the Dead (T4) Kugura Shiichi
Tokyo Zombie Yusaku Hanakuma
Tokyo, fin d’un monde (T1) Junichi Noujou
Toriko (T1) Mitsutoshi Shimabukuro
Toriko (T10 et 11) Mitsutoshi Shimabukuro
Toriko (T12 et 13) Mitsutoshi Shimabukuro
Toriko (T2 et 3) Mitsutoshi Shimabukuro
Toriko (T4 et 5) Mitsutoshi Shimabukuro
Toriko (T6 et 7) Mitsutoshi Shimabukuro
Toriko (T8 et 9) Mitsutoshi Shimabukuro
Tour Fantôme (La) (T1) Taro Nogizaka
Tour Fantôme (La) (T2 et 3) Taro Nogizaka
Tour Fantôme (La) (T4 et 5) Taro Nogizaka
Tour Fantôme (La) (T6 et 7) Taro Nogizaka
Tour Fantôme (La) (T8 et 9) Taro Nogizaka
Toys of War (T1) Hiroyuki Ooshima, Gosuto Hage
Traversée du Temps (La) Kotone, Tsutsui & Sadamoto
Trésors de Tsukasa Hojo (Les) : La Mélodie de Jenny Tsukasa Hojo
Trésors de Tsukasa Hojo (Les) : Le Cadeau de l’Ange Tsukasa Hojo
Trésors de Tsukasa Hojo (Les) : Rash !! (T1 et 2) Tsukasa Hojo
Trésors de Tsukasa Hojo (Les) : Sous un rayon de soleil (T1) Tsukasa Hojo
Trésors de Tsukasa Hojo (Les) : Sous un rayon de soleil (T2) Tsukasa Hojo
Trésors de Tsukasa Hojo (Les) : Sous un Rayon de Soleil (T3) Tsukasa Hojo
Triage X (T1) Shouji Sato
Triage X (T2 et 3) Shouji Sato
Triage X (T4 et 5) Shouji Sato
Trinity Blood (T1) Sunao Yoshida & Kiyo Kyujyo
Trinity Blood (T10) Sunao Yoshida – Kiyo Kyujyo
Trinity Blood (T11) Sunao Yoshida – Kiyo Kyujyo
Trinity Blood (T12) Sunao Yoshida – Kiyo Kyujyo
Trinity Blood (T13) Sunao Yoshida – Kiyo Kyujyo
Trinity Blood (T2) Sunao Yoshida – Kiyo Kyujyo
Trinity Blood (T3) Sunao Yoshida – Kiyo Kyujyo
Trinity Blood (T4) Sunao Yoshida – Kiyo Kyujyo
Trinity Blood (T5) Sunao Yoshida – Kiyo Kyujyo
Trinity Blood (T6) Sunao Yoshida – Kiyo Kyujyo
Trinity Blood (T7) Sunao Yoshida – Kiyo Kyujyo
Trinity Blood (T8) Sunao Yoshida – Kiyo Kyujyo
Trinity Blood (T9) Sunao Yoshida – Kiyo Kyujyo
Tripeace (T1 et 2) Tomoyuki Maru
Tripeace (T11) Tomoyuki Maru
Tripeace (T3) Tomoyuki Maru
Tripeace (T4 et 5) Tomoyuki Maru
Tripeace (T6 et 7) Tomoyuki Maru
Tripeace (T8) Tomoyuki Maru
Tripeace (T9 et 10) Tomoyuki Maru
Trouble is my Business (T1) Jiro Taniguchi et Natsuo sekikawa
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle (T19) Studio Clamp
Tsukihime (T7 et 8) Sasakishonen
Tsukihime (T9 et 10) Sasakishonen
Tsumitsuki Hiro Kiyohara
Twilight, Fascination volume 1 Stephenie Meyer et Young Kim
Twilight, Fascination volume 2 Stephenie Meyer et Young Kim
Twin Star Exorcists (T1 et 2) Yoshiaki Sukeno
Twin Star Exorcists (T3) Yoshiaki Sukeno

U

Ubel Blatt (T0) Etorouji Shiono
Ubel Blatt (T1) Etorouji Shiono
Ubel Blatt (T11) Etorouji Shiono
Ubel Blatt (T12) Etorouji Shiono
Ubel Blatt (T14 et 15) Etorouji Shiono
Ubel Blatt (T2) Etorouji Shiono
Ubel Blatt (T9 et T10) Etorouji Shiono
Ultimo (T1) Stan Lee et Hiroyuki Takei
Ultimo (T10) Stan Lee et Hiroyuki Takei
Ultimo (T11) Stan Lee et Hiroyuki Takei
Ultimo (T2) Stan Lee et Hiroyuki Takei
Ultimo (T3 et 4) Stan Lee et Hiroyuki Takei
Ultimo (T5 et 6) Stan Lee et Hiroyuki Takei
Ultimo (T7 et 8) Stan Lee et Hiroyuki Takei
Ultimo (T9) Stan Lee et Hiroyuki Takei
Ultra Heaven Keiichi Koike
Ultraman (T1) Eiichi Shimizu, Tomohiro Shimoguchi
Ultraman (T2) Eiichi Shimizu, Tomohiro Shimoguchi
Un amour de bentô (T1) Nao Kodaka & Shiori
Un amour de Bentô (T2) Nao Kodaka & Shiori
Un Baiser à la Vanille (T1) Rina Yagami
Un Baiser à la Vanille (T2) Rina Yagami
Un bol plein de bonheur moriyama tsuru
Un Carré de Ciel Bleu (T1)
Un Carré de Ciel Bleu (T2 et 3)
Un Carré de Ciel Bleu (T4)
Undead (T1 et 2) Masashi Terajima
Undead (T3) Masashi Terajima
Undercurrent Tetsuya Toyoda
Underskin (T1) : Heaven City Andrea Iovinelli & Massimo Dall’Oglio
Underskin (T2) Cybersoul Iovinelli & Dall’Oglio
Undertaker Riddle (T1) Higasa Akai
Undertaker Riddle (T2 et 3) Higasa Akai
Undertaker Riddle (T4 et 5) Higasa Akai
Undertaker Riddle (T6 et 7) Higasa Akai
Undertaker Riddle (T8) Higasa Akai
Underwater, le village immergé (T1) Yuki Urushibara
Une longue route Fumiyo Kouno
Une sacrée mamie (T1) Saburo Ishikawa / Yôshichi Shimada
Une sacrée mamie (T4) Saburo Ishikawa & Yôshichi Shimada & Tetsuya Yano
Une Vie chinoise (T1) Le Temps du père P.Otié et Li Kun Wu
Une Vie chinoise (T3) Le Temps de l’Argent Pierre Otié
Unlucky Young Men (T1) Kamui Fujiwara, Eiji Otsuka
Unlucky Young Men (T2) Kamui Fujiwara, Eiji Otsuka
UQ Holder ! (T1 et 2) Ken Akamatsu
UQ Holder ! (T3 et 4) Ken Akamatsu
Uragiri (T1) Hotaru Odagiri
Uragiri (T2 et 3) Hotaru Odagiri
Uragiri (T4 et 5) Hotaru Odagiri
Uragiri (T6) Hotaru Odagiri
Urban Rivals (T1) Makma

V

Vacances de Jésus et Bouddha (Les) (T1) Hikaru Nakamura
Vacances de Jésus et Bouddha (Les) (T2) Hikaru Nakamura
Valkyria Chronicles, Gallian Chronicles (T1) En Kito
Valkyria Chronicles, Gallian Chronicles (T2) En Kito
Valkyria Chronicles, Gallian Chronicles (T3 et 4) En Kito
Valkyria Chronicles, Wish your Smile (T1) Kyusei Tokito
Valkyria Chronicles, Wish your Smile (T2) Kyusei Tokito
Vampire Deo-R (Xiao Pan)
Vampire Chronicles (T1 et 2) Kyo Shirodaira – Yuri Kimura
Vampire Chronicles (T3) Kyo Shirodaira – Yuri Kimura
Vampire Chronicles (T4) Kyo Shirodaira – Yuri Kimura
Vampire Chronicles (T5) Kyo Shirodaira – Yuri Kimura
Vampire Chronicles (T6) Kyo Shirodaira – Yuri Kimura
Vampire Chronicles (T7) Kyo Shirodaira – Yuri Kimura
Vampire Chronicles (T8) Kyo Shirodaira – Yuri Kimura
Vampire Chronicles (T9) Kyo Shirodaira – Yuri Kimura
Vampire Doll (T1 et 2) Erika Kari
Vampire Doll (T3 et 4) Erika Kari
Vampire Hunter D (T1) Kikuchi - Takaki
Vampire Hunter D (T2) Kikuchi - Takaki
Vampire Hunter D (T3) Kikuchi - Takaki
Vampire Hunter D (T4) Kikuchi - Takaki
Vampire Hunter D (T5) Kikuchi - Takaki
Vampire Hunter D (T6) Kikuchi - Takaki
Vampire Kisses (T1) Ryoko Mitsuki
Vampire Kisses (T2) Ryoko Mitsuki
Vampire Knight (T6) Matsuri Hino
Vampire Queen Bee (T1) Chigusa Takada
Vampire Queen Bee (T2) Chigusa Takada
Vassalord (T1) Nanae Chrono
Vassalord (T2) Nanae Chrono
Vassalord (T3) Nanae Chrono
Vassalord (T4) Nanae Chrono
Victory Kick Off !! (T1 et 2) Hiroshi Wakamatsu, Hiroto Kawabata
Vie de Steve Jobs (La) Kenichi Iwamoto, Ayame Kitsunezuka et Uzuki
Vie en Doll (La) (T1 et 2) Junya Inoue
Vinland Saga (T1) Makoto Yukimura
Vinland Saga (T10) Makoto Yukimura
Vinland Saga (T11) Makoto Yukimura
Vinland Saga (T12) Makoto Yukimura
Vinland Saga (T13) Makoto Yukimura
Vinland Saga (T14) Makoto Yukimura
Vinland Saga (T2) Makoto Yukimura
Vinland Saga (T3) Makoto Yukimura
Vinland Saga (T4) Makoto Yukimura
Vinland Saga (T5) Makoto Yukimura
Vinland Saga (T6) Makoto Yukimura
Vinland Saga (T7) Makoto Yukimura
Vinland Saga (T8) Makoto Yukimura
Vinland Saga (T9) Makoto Yukimura
Virgin Complex Natsumi Aida
Virgin Hotel (T1) Tomoe Nakagaki
Virtus (T1 et 2) Gibbon et Hideo Shinanogawa
Virtus (T3) Gibbon et Hideo Shinanogawa
Virtus (T4) Gibbon et Hideo Shinanogawa
Virtus (T5) Gibbon et Hideo Shinanogawa
Voyage de Kuro (Le) (T1 et 2) Satoko Kiyuduki
Voyage de Ryu (Le) (T1) Shotaro Ishinomori
Voyage de Ryu (Le) (T2) Shotaro Ishinomori
Voyage de Ryu (Le) (T3) Shotaro Ishinomori
Voyage de Ryu (Le) (T4) Shotaro Ishinomori
Voyage de Ryu (Le) (T5) Shotaro Ishinomori
VS, versus Earth (T1) Kazutomo Ichimoto, Yoshihiko Watanabe
VS, versus Earth (T2 et 3) Kazutomo Ichimoto, Yoshihiko Watanabe

W

Wallman (T1) Boichi
Waltz (T1) Isaka - Osuga
Waltz (T2) Isaka - Osuga
Waltz (T3) Isaka - Osuga
Waltz (T4) Isaka - Osuga
Waltz (T5) Isaka - Osuga
Waltz (T6) Isaka - Osuga
Wanted Eiichiro Oda
Warlord (T1 et 2) Kim Byung Jin et Kim Sung Jae
Warlord (T3 et 4) Kim Byung Jin et Kim Sung Jae
Warlord (T5 et 6) Kim Byung Jin et Kim Sung Jae
Warlord (T7 et 8) Kim Byung Jin et Kim Sung Jae
Warlord (T9 et 10) Kim Byung Jin et Kim Sung Jae
Weiss Side B (T1) Takehito Koyasu et Shoko Ohmine
Whistle, rêve de champion (T14) Daisuke Higuchi
Wild Rock Kazusa Takashima
Wings of Freedom (T1) Kozue Chiba
Witch Hunter (T10) Cho Jung-man
Witch Hunter (T11 et 12) Cho Jung-man
Witch Hunter (T13 et 14) Cho Jung-man
Witch Hunter (T4 et 5) Cho Jung-man
Witch Hunter (T6) Cho Jung-man
Witch Hunter (T7) Cho Jung-man
Witch Hunter (T8) Cho Jung-man
Witch Hunter (T9) Cho Jung-man
Wizard of the Battlefield (T1) Hiyama Daisuke
Wolf girl & Black prince (T1) Ayuko Hatta
Wolf girl & Black prince (T2) Ayuko Hatta
Wolfsmund (T1) Mitsuhisa Kuji
Wolfsmund (T2) Mitsuhisa Kuji
Wolfsmund (T3) Mitsuhisa Kuji
Wolfsmund (T4) Mitsuhisa Kuji
Wolfsmund (T5) Mitsuhisa Kuji
Wolfsmund (T6) Mitsuhisa Kuji
World Embryo (T5) Daisuke Moriyama
World Embryo (T6) Daisuke Moriyama
World Embryo (T7 et 8) Daisuke Moriyama

X

X Blade (T1) Tatsuhiko Ida et Satoshi Shiki
X Blade (T11 et 12) Tatsuhiko Ida et Satoshi Shiki
X Blade (T2 et 3) Tatsuhiko Ida et Satoshi Shiki
X Blade (T4 et 5) Tatsuhiko Ida et Satoshi Shiki
X Blade (T6) Tatsuhiko Ida et Satoshi Shiki
X Blade (T7 et 8) Tatsuhiko Ida et Satoshi Shiki
X Blade (T9 et 10) Tatsuhiko Ida et Satoshi Shiki
X Blade Cross (T1 et 2) Tatsuhiko Ida et Satoshi Shiki
Xiao Ou (T1) Tout va mal Mai Zi
xxxHolic (T19) CLAMP

Y

Yakuza Girl (T1) Motonaga - Okuma
Yakuza Girl (T2) Motonaga - Okuma
Yakuza Love Theory (T1) Keiya Mizuno
Yakuza Moon Shoko Tendo, Sean Michael Wilson et Michiru Morikawa
Yamada-kun & the 7 Witches (T1) Miki Yoshikawa
Young GTO (T26 et 27) Toru Fujisawa
Your Lie in April (T1 et 2) Naoshi Arakawa
Yozakura Quartet, Quartet of cherry blossoms in the night (T3) Suzuhito Yasuda
Yozakura Quartet, Quartet of cherry blossoms in the night (T1) Suzuhito Yasuda
Yozakura Quartet, Quartet of cherry blossoms in the night (T10) Yasuda Suzuhito
Yozakura Quartet, Quartet of cherry blossoms in the night (T2) Suzuhito Yasuda
Yozakura Quartet, Quartet of cherry blossoms in the night (T4) Suzuhito Yasuda
Yozakura Quartet, Quartet of cherry blossoms in the night (T5) Suzuhito Yasuda
Yu-Gi-Oh ! intégrale 3 (T5 et 6) Kazuki Takahashi
Yu-Gi-Oh ! intégrale 1 (T1 et 2) et 2 (T3 et 4) Kazuki Takahashi

Z

Zelda : Majora’s Mask Akira Himekawa
Zelda, Four Swords Adventures (T1 et 2) Himekwa Akira
Zelda, The Minish Cap Akira Himekawa
Zelphy (T1 et 2) Etorouji Shiono
Zelphy (T3 et 4) Etorouji Shiono
Zeroin, A bout portant (T1 à 2) Sora Inoue
Zeroin, A bout portant (T3) Sora Inoue
Zettai Karen Children (T1 et 2) Takashi Shiina
Zombie Loan (T1 à 3) Peach-Pit
Zombie Loan (T4) Peach-Pit
Zombie Loan (T5) Peach-Pit
Zombie Powder (T1 et 2) Tite Kubo
Zombie-Loan (T10) Peach-Pit
Zombie-Loan (T11) Peach-Pit
Zombie-Loan (T12) Peach-Pit
Zombie-Loan (T13) Peach-Pit
Zombie-Loan (T6) Peach-Pit
Zombie-Loan (T7) Peach-Pit
Zombie-Loan (T8) Peach-Pit
Zombie-Loan (T9) Peach-Pit